Home Products Telecommunications Fixed Wireless Terminals

patch network cable manufacturer

Refine Search
Results forpatch network cable manufacturerfrom 14594 Products.
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Military Field Operation Cable Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optical Single mode G657A1 Mini SC connector Water-proof Drop Cable Pigtials Carefiber provide purpose-built and cost ef ective solutions that meet the technical and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord 1. Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Cat 6 Shielded Patch Network Cable FTP Lan Patch Cord 24 AWG Golded Plated RJ45 Connector LAN Ethernet Cable Detailed Features: Category CAT6 FTP patch Cord Standards ETL ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cat6 Network Cable White & Black Color Description: CB0405 Cableader Digital Life High Performance Lan Cables - Advanced High Speed Specifications 1.RJ45 Patch Cable 2.Meets EIA...
Member
...Plenum Network Cable CMP Rated UTP CAT6 for 600MHz High Speed Data Applications Quick Detail: Network Cable UTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, CMP Rated ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M TTI offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFTP CAT6 Network Cable 23 AWG 550 MHz Solid Copper RoHS Complied PVC Jacket Quick Detail: Network Cable SFTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, RoHS ...
Shanxi, china
Member
...19 Inch 1u Network Cable Management Rack Mount Thickening AMP Type With Metal Cover YH4037 Quick Detail: 1. Material:Cold rolled ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Waterproof Patch Cord S/FTP Cat7 4Pairs Solid Bare Copper Network Cable 0.5M Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...,ST,LC adaptors. Application: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables, different types and structures, the diameter of which are within 18mm(f) tray. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... versions of this connector are also available. Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Product Description Optical fiber in use not excessive bending ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... to form a pair and four such pairs laid up to form the basic unit. ━ The cable is shielded with an overall polyester aluminum foil with a 24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain......
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 304 for the Nut 2. For 100-pair or less and can be used on all cable with 20.3 mm (0.8") or smaller O.D.,keep stable but Low Resistance Electrical Connection. 3. Shield bond ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...RJ45 Lead UTP Network Cables , Black Moulded CAT 5E 26awg Patch Cables Quick Details: cable: CAT5e wire specs: 26awg cable jacket: black type: UTP connector 1: RJ45 socket ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Customized Wall Mount Outlet 86 Type 4 Port Face Plate In White Color Features: 1. 4 port 2. Designed for Cat 5e or Cat 6 performance and meet EIA/TIA specifications 3. Fit for ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Cat6 Network Cable Superiority 1. Top sale cat5e /cat 6 patch cord cable/lan cable etc. 2. Delivery on time cat5e /cat 6 patch cord cable 3. High quality and good service ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cat5e FTP Patch+4CX16AWG Cable Specification Cable Construction LAN CABLE Conductor Stranded Bare Copper AWG 24 Conductor Dia. (mm) 7/0.20 Insulation PE Average Thickness(mm) 0....
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|