Home Products

nokia service cable

Refine Search
Results fornokia service cablefrom 10491 Products.
... Nokia Flex Cables had been tested; 2. Protective package; 3. Offer all kinds of cell phone parts; 4. We Sell only wholesale; 5. Minimum order quantity required. Why cellularpar...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Nokia flex cable ribbon Cell Phone Flex Cable , Black Nokia Repair Parts Specification sample for test: available and welcome product name: For nokia Wifi Flex Cable Replacement ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Nokia Flex Cable / Cell Phone Flex Cable For Nokia Lumia 1520 On/off 1, All test, 2, Protective package, 3, offer all kinds of spare part. For Nokia Lumia 1520 On/off Flex 1. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...pin RRH Alarm Cable pigtail 50 FT for Nokia/Alcatel Lucent Environmental Specifications Climatic Sequence Test Method IEC 60068-2-14 Corrosion Test Method IEC ...
china
Verified
... quality price and after-sales service. Welcome to cooperate with Telecom Construction Group, Communications Equipment Trading Company and individuals. Xingheda is a supplier of ...
Hunan, china
Member
...Nokia flex cable ribbon Cell Phone Flex Cable , Black Nokia Repair Parts Specification sample for test: available and welcome product name: For nokia Wifi Flex Cable Replacement ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... shielding. 5)Function:charger cable for Nokia. 6)ODM/OEM service is all right Inquiry for 1.5m nokia charger cable/USB A male to dc 2.0mm charger cable << Previous2m Y splitter ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
.../ LC /FC/ ST/ E2000 duplex singlmode waterproof fiber patch cable with LC angled 90° with NOKIA compatible waterproof sealing on one end of the cable and standard SC /LC/ FC/ ST...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... which with Micro USB port. Compatible with Samsung Note 3/4/5, Galaxy S3/S4/S6 Edge S7, Nokia Lumia, LG and others. It fits in almost every case 2, Fast Charge & Sync - Ensure ...
china
Verified
... Type C cable is able to connect mobile devices to your PC or MacBook,and supports high-speed and safe charging for MacBook 12”, New MacBook Pro, Google ChromeBook Pixel, Nokia ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
... iPhone XR XS Max X Magnet Charger USB Type C Cable LED Charging Wire Cord Model Name Magnetic 3in1 USB Cable Material Nylon Braided Color Black/Red/Gold/Silver Features Fast ...
china
Verified
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: COMER Model Number: KM-8208 Dimension: 96*24*22mm Weight: 120g Outport: 5V/1A Input: Micro USB 5V/2A Socket ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...IPRO data cable nylon-braided cable USB TO Micro USB 2.0 Android data cable Perfectly Match Quick Charger: IPRO micro usb cable braided supports Quick Charge technology, greatly ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Nokia flex cable ribbon Cell Phone Flex Cable , Black Nokia Repair Parts Specification sample for test: available and welcome product name: For nokia Wifi Flex Cable Replacement ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... you. 2,This micro usb charger cable is compatible with most Android Cell Phones, Tablets, Windows Phones (such as Samsung Note 3/4/5, Galaxy S3/S4/S5/S6 Edge S7, Nokia Lumia, ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
SupplyAbility: 30000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging Details 2,000 per wooden reel Port Shenzhen Lead Time : 2-5 days Feature: 1>FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... to up angle Type C male usb data cable Product Descriptions ---USB-A to Type-C cable enables up to 5Gbps USB 3.0 SuperSpeed data transfer ---Durable braided nylon cable with ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... colorful micro usb cable to micro usb cable 2in1 flat micro usb cable for iphone/samsung/andriod Features As your choice,please advise us the color you prefer,or the cable will be sent...
Guangdong, china
Member
...RUIWOR Square Shaped RW5600 Sereis Multi-purpose Anti-Theft Pull Box Retracting force MAX 2.5LB/ Cable length MAX 400CM RW5600 Sereis Anti theft Pull Box is also known as ...
Jiangxi, china
Member
...Nokia NSN Boot Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC LC MPO E2000 Duplex OM3 OM4 OM5 PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|