Home Products Agriculture Nuts & Kernels

kevlar rohs certificate

Refine Search
Results forkevlar rohs certificatefrom 1093 Products.
12mm Single Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Manufacture / FORJ Max Speed:2000RPM Feature: Max operation speed up to 2000RPM signal and electric signal among the rotating part Single ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... PTFE Self Lubricating Valve Bushing Sleeve Stainless Steel Bushing | anti corrosive Bearing - SST Metal with Kevlar Liner inch-sizes Customized manufacturing also available All ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Key Specifications/Special Features: Compliant with RoHS Directive PTFE Teflon fabrics are made from best imported fiberglass as the weaving material to ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
...OEM- Custom-made Diameter 6mm Nylon,kevlar cord belts Reinforced Cord polyurethane belts Reinforced with polyester Belting Feature : 1. Available in round or V-...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
... PTT jack, you can choose according to your request PU cable complies with RoHS standard, contains high intensity Kevlar, very firm and endurable Waterproof level: IP54 Microphone: Type: electric microphone Sensitivit...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Fiber Tester Tools Material of Blade High Carbon Steel Material of Handle PVC Product Type Kevlar Cutter Color Orange Length 5.5'' (140mm) Weight 0.17Lbs (0.079kg) Fiber Optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic KS-1 Kevlar Shears Miller Product Description Miller Fiber Stripper ,Kevlar Shears KS-1 Stripper for cutting Kevlar strength members found in fiber optic cable ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Description: 24 Core Indoor Ribbon Fiber Cable Characteristics : · 1.Hight strength kevlar yarn member. · 2.High-integrated fiber ribbon design. ·3. Flame-retardant jacket. Application: · 1.Adopted to indoor ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Kevlar fiber durable endless Garniture Nylon Tape For Cigarette Machine With Smooth Surface Product Description Material ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Description Number of fiber 2-24cores Fiber type G652D/G657A/Multimode diameter 250µm Strength member material Kevlar yarn Loose
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Trunk Cable is specifically designed for indoor/outdoor applications. Its rugged shell with steel and Kevlar is 10 times stronger than regular Fiber Optic Cable and has a 40% ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber optic SC 12fiber bundle pigtail without Kevlar Connector optional: SC FC LC ST,etc Packing Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...CPRI - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL 1. Feature: 1> FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2> Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized...
Guangdong, china
Verified
8 Inch 12Ohm NOVA In-Wall In-Ceiling Speaker with Pivoting Tweeter (C-218) Technical details: Size:8 Inch in-ceiling Brand Name: Silver Ticket Products Model Number: C-218 Speaker ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Deluxe Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Tool Kit The KF-6500 tool kits is ideal for optical fiber fusion splicing. It includes all the most frequently need tools and supplies required ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables Zipcord Multimode SC-LC Anti rodent The armored fiber cables are 7x more reliable than standard fiber cables, yet retain full flexibility and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
2.0mm 3.0mm round simplex Fiber optic Cable DYS' Fiber Optic indoor cables are used exclusively within buildings and must have a flame-retardant jacket to fit this purpose. They ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Features of Gland Packing 1. Widely used in chemical industry (other than Fluorine gas and alkali metals), pharmacy, food, papermaking, chemical fiber and other industries 2. Has good chemical reistance to acid, alkali, ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Binhao (Guangzhou) Packing Materials Co. Ltd Heat Insulation Garniture Tape Kevlar Fabric Tape For Cigarette Machine SPECIFICATIONS 1. 100% Kevlar 2. High temperature tolerance ...
Guangdong, china
Member
FAPC-SALPS2 , Single Mode G652 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex With LC To SC Connector Main Technical Parameters Of Fiber Optic Jumper And Fiber Optic Pigtail IL : Insertion loss is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|