Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Projects

integrated optical tester

Refine Search
Results forintegrated optical testerfrom 2581 Products.
...Handheld / Palm OTDR Fiber Optic Tester for Testing Fttx Network Quick Detail: 1. Palm OTDR for FTTx 2. 1.6m extra-short event dead ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Integrated Optical Micro Vickers Hardness Tester Digital 110V / 220V 5 - 60s Main Features XHV-1000 Digital Micro Vickers Hardness Tester made with a unique and precise design ...
Verified
...Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO Fiber Optic Testing Machine EXFO Access OTDR - MaxTester 720C The MaxTester 720C (MAX-720C) provides first-time-...
Beijing, china
Verified
... Product Description Integrated Optical Micro Vickers Hardness Tester Digital 110V / 220V 5 - 60s Main Features XHV-1000 Digital Micro Vickers Hardness Tester made with a unique ...
Beijing, china
Member
...Handheld Fiber Optic Tester , Lighting Optical Testing Equipment 171×73×26 mm OFS- 6210 is the company high availability, highly cost- effective optical multimeter. It’s the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Handheld OTDR Fiber Optic Tester LCD Dsiplay Features 1. Handheld , lightweight and convenience for carrying 2.The most advanced technology of double-color & material integrativ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Highquality Mini OTDR, Fiber Optic Tester, handhold OTDR price/ 3C-OTDR-AV6416 OTDR machine 3C-OTDR-AV6416 palm OTDR is the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester Power Supply: This equipment uses disposable or rechargeable AA batteries. It is forbidden to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber optical distribution frame fiber optical FTTH distribution box 96 cores Rack Mounted MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Panels with 4pcs of MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP ...
china
Verified
...The Perfect Handheld Tester Series OTDR TW2000 Description TW2000 Series of handheld Optical Time Domain Reflector (OTDR) is a high performance, cost-effectiveoptical network ...
Member
...TFT-LCD CCTV IP Camera Tester , Optical Power Meter , TDR Test , Digital Multimeter Description: The new CCTV tester is developed for the On-Site installation and maintenance of ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination 1. Features: 1) The Case Body is Made by Cold Rolled Steel Sheet with Electrostatic Spraying 2) Welding ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... on a quartz substrate of an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device. The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... designed for testing FTTX network. It is mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fiber, such as the length, the transmission loss and the splice loss etc...
Member
...Universal Dynasonic Portable Digital Hardness Tester Supports UCI and LEEB Testing Methods Product Introduction: At present, there are kinds of methods ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MITECH MHBS-3000-XYZ Automatic Brinell Hardness Tester Overview Mitech MHBS-3000-XYZ Automatic Brinell Hardness Tester, based on the mechanical principle of hard alloy indenter ...
Beijing, china
Verified
...+ DAC Cable, SFP+ AOC Cable, integrating optical power meter, bit-error rate tester, DDM Monitor and code board. What is Optical DETECTOR? Portable bit error rate tester (BERT) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SV message + 64 groups of Goose message output at the same time 3. 3/5 pairs 2~10M fiber optic ports, can send and receive IEC60044-7/8 FT3,extended FT3,private FT3 format SV ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Fibra Optica OTDR TW2000 Fibre optical Tester Fetures: Handheld, lightweight and convenience for carryin The most advanced technology of double-color & material integrative ...
China
ICP
...+ To QSFP+ Cable CE ROHS Certification Hilink 40G Quadwire® AOC is a 40 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing interconnectivity. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|