Home Companies

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Contact name:Vanessa

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

Shenzhen TRANSCOM Technology Limited has a group of high-educated and high-leveled engineers who have over 8 years’ experience in optical fiber industry. Including professional sales team and excellent after-sales service, they are the keys to TRANSCOM growth and success. 

The most innovative fiber optic components can be offered all the time. We will continue to cooperate sincerely with all customers based on our Honesty, Service, and Value principles and make a better future together with our partners.

Hot Products

SFP+ 10G transceiver DWDM 80KM 1541.35nm DDM Features: 1. Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae 2. ...
10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SM 10KM 1310nm DDM SFP+ module Product Description Fivision's SFP-10G...
10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SM 300M 850nm DDM Cisco compatible module Absolute Maximum Ratings ...
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible 10G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver SFP+ Overview This 1310 nm DFB 10Gbps ...
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10G 1550nm 80km DOM SFP+ Transceiver Features * Form Factor: SFP+ * ...
10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 10.7Gbps Data ...

Company info

Company Name: Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China