Home Products Tools Tool Design Services

4 hole flange connector

Refine Search
Results for4 hole flange connectorfrom 2446 Products.
...Gold SMA Male Female Coaxial Connector Bulkhead Crimp With Reverse Polarity Plug Quick Detail: SMA Connector Male Crimp - Straight and Right Angle SMA Connector Female Crimp ...
Shanxi, china
Member
...Brass SMA RF Connector Male 4 Hole Panel Mount Flange RF Antenna Connector Adapter​ Product Description : The SMA series connector for use with semi-rigid and flexible RF cable. ...
china
Verified
...type LC-CAT6A LAN Female Digital Data Connector , Panel Chassis Mount Square "D" Flang Panel Mount for amplifier Type: CAT.6A Gender: Female to Female Format: D-shape housing ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector for OS2 Single mode Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminat...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MFN 105F Circular Connector | Flange Square Corner Screw Fixed Socket MFN 105F protruding flange square corner screw fixed socket, external screw fixing (front panel mounting), ...
Shaanxi, china
Verified
... used to connect the circuit. The pin jack is the key element of the electrical connector, which directly affects the reliability of the electrical connector. Pin holes are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Attachment and Affixment: Body Plating: Nickelplated Body Termination: Crimp Cable Type: LMR300 5D-FB Connector Body Style: Straight Connector Material: Brass Contact Plating: ...
China
ICP
...Multimode SC to SC Adapter Hybrid Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Polymer Sleeve, Adapter is one of the most important connection part for the fiber connecting. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
These connectors are used to clampflexible corrugated conduits. They offer IP67 protection. These connectors are available with mounting holes for fixing on the panel or equipment ...
China
ICP
... ZX Micro USB Plug Connector For DVD Players Recorders Soldering Type Quick Detail: Name Micro USB plug connector Application Data/Communications ,Consumer, Automotive: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Sanitary filter system offers wide range of flow capacities & contaminant holding capacities. Sanitary filter housing connector:222/226 filters: cartridge filter . Function: ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Top entry ball valve of 1/2"-8" CL150-600 API 6D , 608 desgin No. Part Material 1 Body A216-WCB A352-LCB A351-CF8, CF8M, CF3, CF3M Duplex 2 Seat Spring Inconel X-7505 S.S.304 S.S...
Shanghai, china
Verified
Low Inerstion Loss SC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Singlemode with Metal Clips Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... and lubricating oil tank, marine air pipe head. Air cap for ship's tail tip, air connector for engine room, air cap for cabin, air cap of ballast tank, ballast tank, air...
Jiangsu, china
Member
... expansion joint Specifications 1. Product Alias:Flexible Rubber Joint,Rubber Joint,Rubber Soft Connection,Shock Absorber,Flange Soft Connection,Flexiblen Rubber Joint,Rubber ...
Henan, china
Verified
...LC / APC Single Mode Quad Fiber Optic Adaptor 4 Channel with Flange Quick Detail: LC Quad adapter, 4 ports SC installation With flange SM APC green Description: FOOCNEC offers ...
Shandong, china
Member
...CNC Milling parts steel 4" tube flange forcnc machine tools parts Type SS flange and brass flange Materials cooper, stainless steel, stell Surface Finish Anodize, Oxidation...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / PC to FC / PC Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve, Wide Key (2.2 mm), Square Flange ■ Keyed Characteristics: ● Complies with IEC 61754-15; ● High precision alignment sleeve; ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Gray UPVC WIRE HOLE BLANK FLANGES DIN (WITH RUBBER RING ) size 110*2 Video: https://youtu.be/MjuDuYDX1VE PVC: The natural color ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic cable adaptor types used to
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 3 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|