Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Accessories & Supplies

10k resistor network

Refine Search
Results for10k resistor networkfrom 70 Products.
...CAY16-103J4 SMD Chip Resistor 10k Ohm ±5% 62.5mW Power Per Element Isolated 4 Resistor Network/Array ±200ppm/°C 1206 (3216 Metric), Convex, Long Side Terminals Features ■ RoHS ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Film 10k ohm SIP Resistor Networks, standard resistor values, fixed resistor - High Reliability - High Stability - Minature, High Density Package - Precision Substrate: 96% a ...
Guangdong, china
Member
MP2307DN-LF-Z Integrated Circuit IC Chip Buck Switching Regulator IC Positive Adjustable 0.925V 1 Output 3A 8-SOIC Part Status Active Function Step-Down Output Configuration ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ohm, 200 ohm, 500 ohm, 1k ohm, 2k ohm,3k ohm, 4k ohm, 5k ohm, 10k ohm, 15k ohm, 20k ohm, 30k ohm, 47k ohm, 50k ohm, 100k ohm, 200k ohm...
Guangdong, china
Verified
RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
High cost perfomance 4-port long range UHF RFID reader for document inventory system ZK-RFID401 4 port is a high cost performance UHF RFID fixed reader. It is totally designed upon ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
14000 Watt Switching Power Amplifier Class TD , 2 Channel Adjustable Output Power System FP Series Professional Switching Power Amplifier FP series is the classic high power multi...
Guangdong, china
Verified
2.5Gb/s BiDi Optical Transceiver , LC CWDM Optical Transceiver , DDM Transceiver Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWBxxL-2G40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
10G 10km Bi - Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Single fiber Single Mode for DDM Product Features ●Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates ●Duplex LC connector ●Hot pluggable SFP+ ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
1840472-5 1000 Base-T Vertical RJ45 Jack With LED Compatible LPJD4711B52NL LINK-PP Part Number LPJD4711B52NL Designing Model 1840472-5 Cores per Port 8 LED Option GREEN,YELLOW...
Guangdong, china
Verified
JM-S2TR31-3-10-SDI SFP optical transceiver module includes two parts--the transmitterJM-S2T31-3-10-SDI and the receiver JM-S2R31-3-10-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-S2T31-3-10...
Guangdong, china
Member

GE IC90 IS215U

Dec,27,2018
GE S215UCVEH2A 0239A2340P001 LCD DISPLAY 0485L175G0006 CV POSITION UNIT CARD 0659A922P0003 STRIP HEATER SS1152 104B9964P1 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A100 C100 104B9964P2 BRAKE TIE ROD ...
china
Member
...-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way to connect a single network device to a wide ...
china
Member

Module Fiber Optic

Jan,31,2014
Hot Pluggable TR x 1310nm 10KM SFP+ LR Optical Fiber Transceiver Components 10G Module Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface ...
Guangdong, china
Member
TS5005N122? 500 VAC, 1 minute 19.2 kbits, 38.4 kbits, 57.6 kbits, 76.8 kbits, 115.2 kbits, Cable length, shielded 10 m max. Parity No parity (default), even, odd, Mark (parity bit always set to 1), Baud rate 300 baud, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
ZT-RY-401 is a high performance UHF RFID fixed reader. It is designed upon fully self-intellectual property. Based on proprietory efficient digital signal processing algorithm, it supports fast tag read/write operation ...
Member
OPTOSTAR RoHS Compliant 4.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1310nmTx/1550nmRX or 1550nmTX/1310nmRX Description The transceiver consists of three sections: a 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
L-Link_R402H is a High performance UHF RFID fixed reader. R2000-based high-performance integrated chips,It is designed upon fully self-intellectual property. Based on proprietory efficient digital signal processing ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Array / Sip Resistor Networks, chip resistors with high Precision - High Reliability - High Stability - Minature, High Density Package - Precision Substrate: 96% a aluminum ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Sip Resistor Networks, resistor array Thick Film Resistor Networks (Array) (SIP) - High Reliability - High Stability - Minature, High Density Package - Precision Substrate: 96% ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 4 |< << 1 2 3 4 >> >|