Home Products Telecommunications Farm Machinery Parts

wireless rf transceiver

Refine Search
Results forwireless rf transceiverfrom 31 Products.
...Multi-Media CSR8670 Module Lite Module , Wireless Bluetooth Transceiver Module Product Description This is a Bluetooth Class2 (max 4dBm) dual mode module. It is based ...
Hubei, china
Member
...Quick Detail: Low-Cost Low-Power Sub-1GHz RF Transceiver Description: The CC1101 is a low-cost sub- 1 GHz transceiver designed for very low-power wireless applications. The ...
china
Verified
... Signal Repeater for Wireless-Access Description: The Fiber Optic Repeater (FOR) is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal in such place: Far away from the BTS (Base ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... mm Outer packing:535 x 420 x 165 mm Packing: color box, 10sets/CTN 2.4GHz high-frequency wireless digital technology - Using 78 frequency points 5 ID will protect users from
Guangdong, china
Member
... Series up to 25 APs Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco Wireless Controller AIR-CT5508-25-K9 Feature: Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Controller for up to 25 APs ...
HongKong, china
Member
High Cost Effective GPON OLT and ONU , GPON ONU + 4K OTT + DVB Terminal Product Overview GK-7880B is an convergence terminal which combined ITU-T G.984 GPON Home Gateway Unit (HGU) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
4 100MBase-Tx, 2 VOIP Interface FTTH EPON ONU, Lan Terminal with WIFI and USB HOT FTTH EPON Optic Network Unit 4 Base-Tx, 2 VOIP and WIFI for Triple Play Quick Detail: Brand Name: ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Fat Scales and electrical weighing systems; RF products, onnectors,interconnect components, connector adaptors, mobile phone amplifier, GSM repeater, 3G repeater, power divider...
Guangdong, China
Member
...600MHz RF Optical Transceiver 75Ω Impedance For Video Transmission Quick Detail: Optic receive wavelengh: 1290~1600nm single-model. RF output level: 98-110dBuV. Optical connector type: FC/APC. Name: fiber optic ...
Member
LCS testing laboratory has obtained Chinese CNAS authorization certificate (Certification No.L3503), thus obtained International Laboratory Accreditation Cooperation ILAC certificate. LCS has been authorized by many ...
Member
...Quick Detail: Single Chip Low Cost Low Power RF Transceiver Description: The CC2500 is a low cost true single chip 2.4 GHz transceiver designed for very low power wireless ...
china
Verified
... Fiber Optical Tetra Repeater Mobile Signal Repeater Description: Today's users of mobile devices depend on wireless connections for their voice, data and even video communicati...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... high-frequency wireless digital technology - Using 78 frequency points 5 ID will protect users from outside interference - Mouse and keyboard can be used simultaneously at 10 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Description: Wireless Fiber Optical Repeater is not entirely wireless. At the Donor unit, it's Cable-Acees directly at BTS, and at the Remote Unit, it's Wireless coverage. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... mobile signal, which is much cheaper than setup a new Base Station (BTS). Main operation of RF Repeaters system: For the down link, signals from BTS is fed to Master Unit(MU...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... to install and small footprint with no need for expensive transmission lines. The Single-Band RF Repeater is the kind of repeater used most frequently. It has a
Guangdong, china
Verified
... a simple structure to transparently convey and amplify the wireless signal (at the same frequency) between the BTS (Base Transceiver Station) and mobiles in Dual wireless ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
10W 2100MHz Cell Phone Signal Boosters , 3G WCDMA UMTS Repeater for Big Building Description: Mobile network carriers use various frequencies for transmitting data to our cell ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Powerful 10W GSM900MHz Mobile Signal Repeater with IP63 Waterproof Design Description: The High Power 10W GSM900 Signal Repeaters are cost-effective solutions when mobile signal ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
40dBm 1800MHz Cell Phone Signal Boosters , DCS Signal Amplifier with AGC Function Description: A mobile phone signal repeater provides the ultimate solution in any area where ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 2 |< << 1 2 >> >|