Home Products

usb patch cords

Refine Search
Results forusb patch cordsfrom 1860 Products.
... intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. Great Performance The 9/125(OS1) single mode laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB
Verified
... device. Also they meet with the functions of waterproof, dustproof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition.The PDLC Waterproof ...
china
Verified
...High quality DC 2507 5.5*2.1 mm Female power cord cable for Flat Charging Line TMZJX021004 Materials: Housing:PBT,BLACK,UL94V-0( RoHS ) Contact material:Copper ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Tel: 86-13425158853 Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Supply Allen Bradley 1756-RMC3 FOC patch Cord for RM2 Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufacturer Allen Bradley ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Network Patch cord CAT5e STP Ethernet Cable RJ45 8P8C 1.5m grey Product description This Network Patch cord, CAT5e STP Ethernet Cable is the most ecomonical choice for your ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...Outdoor Armored LAN Patch Cable Solid GEL Filled Cable , RJ45 patch cord Description High quality cat5 rj45 rj45 patch cord armored patch cord Armored IP68 C5e Cable Ruggedized ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...High quality 1M 3FT CAT6A copper cable, cat6 patch cord 2m 3m 5m 1 meter jumper Cat6 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable 1.Perfect in conjunction with ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Specification: 8P8C Connector RJ45 8p8c Fluke Tested Cat6 Patch Cord Ethernet Patch Cords ​ About Cat5e system 1000Base-T is the standard applied by the Cat5e system during the ...
Guangdong, china
Member

Spiral patch cord

Jan,26,2013
...Spiral patch cord 2. coiled patch cord 3. Retractable patch cord 4. USB, DB9, DB15, RJ45, RJ48, PS/2, Mini Din connector. 5. 24AWG, 26AWG, 28AWG, 30AWG, 32AWG tinned copper ...
Guangdong, China
Member
.... Single mode fiber patch cord Multi mode fiber patch cord We are involving in developing and manufacturing all types of Wireless equipment 、Switches、Routers、Modules、Fiber cables、LAN cables、Network Accessories 、USB ...
Guangdong, china
Member
.../Cat5e/Cat6 patch cable (LAN cable not included) Adapter will allow you to have USB cameras, printers, web cams, keyboard/mouse extensions or any other USB device exactly. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
FTTX Optical Single Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine with type 740 Description Fiber Fusion splicer Machine is compact and with light weight.It has Fullty Automatic Operation, and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Patch Panel Patch Cord for Internet and Telecommunications Commercial Project YH00 Computer motherboard parts installation and data line, the installation of the power cord plug ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...high frequency 350Mhz Cat5e UTP FTP SFTP Patch Cord cable, fluke Cat5e cable Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable 1.Perfect in conjunction with 10 ...
Member
... a professional CAT5E UTP patch cord manufacturer based in China. We offer various types of products such as V1.4 HDMI cable, RG58 coaxial cable, CAT7 SSTP patch cord, CAT5E and ...
China
ICP
PATCH CORD AND USB CABLE Product Info PATCH CORD AND USB CABLE Product Description [Window.Close]
China
ICP
Location: Home -> Products -> Cable series -> Audio/video transmission Cable -> JT-SP-011 USB TO MICRO Patch cord 【】 [View Original] [BACK]
China
ICP
... Network 2. The Patch cord, Network Cable, Patch Cable, LAN cable Plugs A: T568A B: T568B C: UTP or FTP plugs 3. The Patch cord, Network Cable, Patch Cable, LAN cable 's Lengh: 1m, 2m, 5m. 4. The Patch cord, Network ...
Jiangsu, China
Member
:usb serial cables > Products > shield patch cord
China
ICP

patch cord cable

Jun,20,2019
...Product-patch cord cable patch cord cable Product namepatch cord cable Item Details Features: Guaranteed performance to 550MHz Superior cable flexibility from stranded cores ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|