Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Active Components

types of communication network

Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results fortypes of communication networkfrom 74446 Products.
... d:Good in repeatability and exchangeability 2) Application a:Fiber optic communication networks b: Optical access network c: Data processing networks d:Promise installations 3...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO/MTP loopback patch cord mainly used for optical fiber communication networks, It used mini-breakout LSZH cable and high-precision MPO connector, can fully guaranteed the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Managed Type Fast Enterprise Network Switch 16 Port Snmp Websmart Switch MNB28-16E Managed 16*100Base T(X) port Ethernet Switch Introduction: ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...Small Slip Ring With RF Coaxial Connector with Excellent Anti-inteference Capacity for Communication Network LPCC-01 RF Coaxial Connector Description RF Coaxial Connector refers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Krone Type Insertion Tool Network Management Tools for Krone and 110 Terminal Block Quick Detail: 1. Made of ABS,flame retardant 2. ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... drop cable in FTTX communication network system.The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB Fiber optic attenuator 1.Operating wavelength 2.Low polarization loss High return loss 3...
Verified
... Name: OPTICO; Product name: Fiber Terminal Box; Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network; Type: FDB; Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO, CPR; Color: White; Fiber Type: G657A2; Material: ABS; CABLE ports: 4-48; weight: 0.35kg...
Guangdong, china
Verified
FTTH Single mode 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Drop Cable with PE jacket Drop cable is designed according to the application environment and laying conditions and is flexible. It owns ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...18 Port AMP Type CAT.5E CAT.6 patch panel RJ45 Rack Mount patch panels​ Quick Detail: 1. Category 5e Patch ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Customized Wall Mount Outlet 86 Type 4 Port Face Plate In White Color Features: 1. 4 port 2. Designed for Cat 5e or Cat 6 performance ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...: 27U Structure: One Cabin, Two doors Materials: High quality galvanized steel Cooling Way: Air Conditioner type Color: RAL7035 powder coating, or other color on demand ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC round metal fiber optic adapter of optical communication equipment fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC adapter ,SC adapter ,ST adapter ,LC ...
china
Verified
... other high fiber environment, reducing network installation or reconfiguration time and cost, they are used to interconnect cassettes, plane or fan outs. It offered in fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... for Optical Fiber Communication Network 1. Descriptions: FC fixed Attenuator Use the way of flange,it can use a variety of ways of joint.Easy installation, simple structure...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Board To Board Connector 0.5mm Upright Post Seat With High 2.5mm Beige Product attributes: Type board to board connector - seat Height 2.5mm Spacing 0.5mm Durable most plugged ...
china
Verified
...Amoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord with GYXTW Cable for Communication Network Quick Details: Type: Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Cable Fan-out: 0.5M, 1M ...
Guangdong, china
Member
FAPG-LPS12 , 12 Fiber LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail With 12 Colors 0.9mm Tight Buffer Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail is with connector at one end of the ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Corrugated Housing Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Switch with 4 RJ45 2 SFP for Outdoor Industrial Ethernet Switches - Managed Series Sinohone's HY-624I is a ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|