Home Products Telecommunications

Telecom Parts

Subcategories oftelecom parts
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results fortelecom parts: 5121 Products.
Mid - Range UHF Weigand 26 9dbi Integrated RFID Reader For Parking System Details of Integrated long range UHF RFID Reader F5009-H 1. Multi-protocol support: ISO 18000-6B&ISO 18000...
2017-10-15
Verified
1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics ...
2016-04-22
Verified
GPRS Wireless Real Time AVL GPS Tracker With Magnet No Need Install 1. Summarize The GPS device model G-V800 adopt leading technologies, build-in high sensitivity wireless GPS ...
2016-06-29
Verified
... Acetate(CA) Size: 16*55mm, 20*80mm, 22*80mm, 24*88mm, 26*50mm, 26*102mm, 28*102mm, 30*115mm, 33*120mm, and so on OR as your requirement. Advantage: 1.High quality...
2012-08-10
Member
Description Passive Optical Multiplexer DWDM 1xN Mux-Demux with 19inch Rack mount Box is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on proven ultra low-loss thin...
2014-01-30
Member
Specifications 1. Dual CPU 2.Support MPEG-5 3.Support HDMI 1.3 skybox f5 satellite receiver support youtube, VFD, USB,CA,PVR, HDMI,wifi, internet sharing Main Features: 1, Ali3601 ...
Comer Video Technology Co., LTD [North America] china
2013-04-03
Member
Fiber Optic Spliter, Fiber Optic Spliter, Monitoring, G652D / G 657A Specifications fiber optic spliter with connector FC/APC Rohs ISO9001 optical splitter 1m pigtail length module ...
2014-02-02
Member
Asset tracker Car GPS /GNSS SYSTEM Tracker G-T300 for lone worker, vehicle, pet and asset tracking applications Advanced Asset Tracker Attention:For this unit we do not offer ...
Shenzhen Guanghua Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-12
Member
DYS3028 PalmOTDR With 650 nm visible light source With 650 nm visible light source Quick start :< 5 seconds Unique hotkey design: Key operation integrated hotkey function , fast ...
2017-07-24
Verified
AC DC Switching Power Supply 5v 1a US Plug Black With UL FCC Certificated Description: 1. High quality of meldical standard 2. Steady power 3. QC CHECK:All of the quantity shall be ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-04-27
Verified
PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode FTTH Fiber to The Home SC Type Quick informations: - Connector: SC/UPC 2.0mm - Fiber number: 12 cores - Accessories: 12 different colors - ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2016-12-14
Verified
10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF ...
2017-04-07
Verified
1080P HD TV Stick WiFi Display Dongle Receiver DLNA Airplay Miracast DLNA for Smart Phones Tablet PC​ Performance Parameter: WiFi frequency 2.4GHz WiFi range 10m and less WiFi ...
2017-07-05
Verified
Touch Screen Android Based Industrial PDA Data Terminal with Printer​ Feture : 1. Android4.2operation system; 2. MT6572 Cortex-A7 architecture,Dual-core 1.4GHZ 3. 200W pixels, with ...
2017-09-18
Verified
Features: Specification of Chipset and O/S: CPU: Centrality Atlas-IV, Dual-core, CPU 500MHz, DSP 248MHz O/S: Win CE Net 6.0 O/S languages: English, German, Italia, Spanish, French, ...
2012-08-10
Member
One Key Talk + SOS + AGPS Location Help message for elder Combination AGPS GSM wireless network Pocket-sized / light-weighted / Rechargeable battery included No external antenna ...
2012-08-06
Member
TRI sim mobile phone low cost TV mobile phone Everest E371 * TRI sim cards TRI standby * Analog TV * Quad band GSM850/9001800/1900 MHz * 2.2" QVGA screen * Dual 1.3MP cameras * ...
2012-08-10
Member
Overview IDM-TOP800 E1/T1 over IP converter can transmit 1~16 E1 channels over the IP networks. The device supports framed and unframed E1 channel, and support all of the ...
2012-08-09
Member
LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex blue color LC optical adapter Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions ...
2017-04-22
Verified
Fiber Adaptor Features: n Nickel Ferrule: 1. High thermal conductivity and electric conductivity, and doesn’t influenced too much by outside temperature, no electricity inside ...
2014-02-03
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|