Home Products Telecommunications

Telecom Parts

Subcategories oftelecom parts
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results fortelecom parts: 5284 Products.
COPPER CABLES- NON ARMOURED XLPE INSULATION POWER CABLE 0.6/1 KV CU/XLPE/PVC – N2XY Application of XLPE Insulated copper cable IEC 60502-1 XLPE Insulated copper cable are used for ...
2018-01-20
Verified
 RJ45 8ch 1 Reverse Data 600ohm Fiber Optic Video Transmitter With Biphase Data Protocol Product information: Opitcal: Output/Input Wavelength 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm utput Power -8...
2018-01-12
Verified
FC/APC Fiber Optic 1x8 PLC splitter, plastic ABS box packing 1260/1650 Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 1x8 PLC Fiber ...
2018-01-15
Verified
Network Cat5e RJ45 Flat Patch Cord Specification Conductor Solid:Cat5e or Cat 6 Patch Cord Conductor stranded :7*0.18mm(24AGW) Conductor Material:.Copper Cores/Pairs:8/4 Sheath:5.2...
2018-01-17
Verified
XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to ...
2017-04-07
Verified
GPRS Wireless Real Time AVL GPS Tracker With Magnet No Need Install 1. Summarize The GPS device model G-V800 adopt leading technologies, build-in high sensitivity wireless GPS ...
2016-06-29
Verified
Newest gps tracker device 3G WCDMA GPS Tracker sytem for Car / for truck / for ambulance and for bubest gps tracker G-T009 is a 3G GPS/GSM/GPRS/WCDMA based tracking device, ...
Shenzhen Guanghua Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-12
Member
Polycarbonate Traffic Solar Delineator Highway Flashing Marker Lights Specifications: SRS0150A Solar Road Delineator Supper Capacitor life span 15 years PC IP68 CE RoHS Approved ...
2018-01-15
Verified
Ethernet switch 2 * 100M fiber ports and 3 * 10 / 100M RJ45 ports SC or FC 100Mbps full duplex OFS-SF2T3 OFS-SF2T3 Series provides two 100Moptical fiber ports and three 10/100MUTP ...
2018-01-16
Verified
Best selling 220V red led twinkle fairy Christmas string lights 10m Product Description Specification and Features Connect Up To 20 Sets With Ease If for 12V/24V, max 5 sets ...
Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-01-04
Member
High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in ...
2017-12-05
Verified
COSROMA is a China-based L-Citrulline DL-Malate supplier. We supply pharmaceutical grade L-Citrulline DL-Malate & food grade L-Citrulline DL-Malate. Introduction on L-Citrulline DL...
2018-01-18
Member
Cheap waterproof 8mm - 18mm marine plex plywood China wholesale 1.Detail: Product name Film Faced Plywood Origin Place Shandong Province ,China Brand Name HEYA Size 1220*2440mm 610...
2018-01-09
Member
Contact:Miya ( manager) E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 T E L:8 6-5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 9563 ...
2016-06-08
Member
Product Description It is a new kind of fastener. It is a new technique to increase strength inner thread and repair it. It is usually forming cool rolling stainless steel wire ...
2018-01-15
Member
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-17
Member
2016 newest shr ipl hair removal machine/ipl shr/ shr ipl 2016 newest shr ipl hair removal machine/ipl shr/ shr ipl Treatment Principle SHR & IPL & E-light (Super Hair Removal & ...
2016-05-26
Member
... Max. speed 5000r/min Max. RCF: 5030*g MAX capacity: 4*750ml, 4*500ml, 4*250ml, 12*50ml, 8*100ml, 28*20ml, 32*15ml, 76*5/2ml, 148*5ml, 2*2*96 micro plate Timer Range: 1 min~ ...
2018-01-16
Member
IP65 3.5inch GSM Wireless Terminal , Handheld 1D & 2D Barcode Scanner Quick info: 11D&2D barcode scanner 2. IP65/3.5inch touch screen 3.Multi-function handheld data terminal, ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
Toothed wheel for glass beveling machine Type: Abrasive disc Abrasive material: Resin bonded, silicon carbide Usage: grinding, sharpening, polishing Brand Name: Cndrpart Country of ...
2018-01-06
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|