Home Products Telecommunications

Telecom Parts

Subcategories oftelecom parts
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results fortelecom parts: 4545 Products.
Stainless Steel Dual Window FBT Optical Fiber Splitter Quick Detail: Model Number: 1*2 FBT Length:: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length operating wavelength:: 1310 or 1550nm Ferrule ...
2016-02-29
Verified
DWDM 10G SFP + Module 80KM , 10GBASE DWDM SFP Cisco Compatible 10GBASE 100GHz ITU grid DWDM SFP+ 80km DOM Transceiver 1530.33nm to 1561.41nm Part numbers UDSFPP-80-20 80km 1561...
2016-01-29
Verified
Black GME Australia Plug Adapter , Medical 5v 1a Power Adapter Description: 1. Light and handy designing. 2. Popular for the UK market. 3. QC CHECK:All of the quantity shall be ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2016-03-11
Verified
192 Core Dome Type Fiber Junction Closure With Mechanical Sealing Structure Description: 1. Series for Splitting and Wiring fiber optical splice closure not only have the butt...
2016-06-28
Verified
ST multimode OM2 multifibers fanout fiber optic pigtails 12 cores fibers fo 3m Quick informations: - Connector: ST 0.9mm - Mode: Multimode OM2 - Fiber number: 12 cores - Diameter: ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2016-12-13
Verified
Product Description Commodity: Agricultural rubber track Size: Width100*Pitch20*Link 76 Width:100mm Pitch Length:20mm Link Number:76 Weight: 28KG Link and Length can be adjustable ...
2016-05-22
Member
E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 H OT ...
2016-06-08
Member
This machine is the production equipment with high working efficiency, ready for self propelled operation as well as steady running. Suitable for high-volume centralized production...
2017-02-07
Member
100W led street light Main Technical Parameters Input Voltage AC85V~265V,DC12V-24V Freqency Range 50Hz~60Hz Total Harmonic Distortion ≤ 9 % Power Factor >0.9 Power Efficiency >87 % ...
FAMEINC(CHINA) LIMITED [Eastern Asia] china
2016-12-05
Member
Top 1 vertical cryo cryolipolysis fat freezing machine​ Technology Data: Screen 10.4 inch touch color screen Handle screen 2 inch Handle screen Pulse Pulse width 0.5-10s Vacuum ...
2016-10-21
Member
Anti-inflammatory Ketoprofen CAS 22071-15-4 Skype : eric15719 Detailed Product Description Product Name Ketoprofen CAS NO. 22071-15-4 Appearance White Crystalline Solid Purity 99% ...
2016-07-20
Member
Parameters: FY- 2×2 SM (Single Mode) WavelengthRange: 1260~1650nm Operating Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650nm Insertion Loss: Typ:0.8 Max:1.0dB Return Loss: ≥50dB Crosstalk: ...
Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,Oceania,Worldwide]
2016-11-23
Member
Overview: It is an out of the signal coupling can also be understood as the signal points out three or four-port devices. Features: coupling loss can be designed according to ...
2013-09-21
Member
Overview This interface converter NIC-E1/RSx series is based on FPGA, providing 1-Channel RS232/485/422 transmission on E1 interface. The product breaks through contradictions ...
CCOM Technology Co., Ltd. [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,MiddleEast,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2016-11-23
Member
Product Name:Hot sale! OPGW cable optical fiber cable G652 24 Core single mode Description of opgw cable: The central al-covered steel tube is surrounded by single or double layers ...
Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co.,Ltd. [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,MiddleEast,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2016-06-11
Member
Truck Network FTTH Terminal Box Optical Fiber MPO Panel SC / SM Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short ...
2016-09-21
Verified
2U Rack 10G SFP To SFP Media Converter 16 Channel Supports Web SNMP Console Summary: FR600-303R series products are high-performance and multirate (125M~4.25G) optical signals ...
2015-09-17
Verified
SMS / GPRS Automotive GPS Tracker Devices With Double Core Structure Special design for car tracking/positioning, small size, wiring is easy. This model has the features like ...
2016-06-30
Verified
Ethernet Desktop Android POS Terminal with Electronic ID Card Reader LCD Panel 7" TFT LCD POS Terminal Touch screen: 5-wire resistive touch screen Resulution 1280x800 Click times ...
2015-10-27
Verified
Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE Specifications Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (Full Duplex) OFS...
2016-12-15
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|

You may also be interested in :