Home Products Telecommunications Cordless Telephones

st upc optical fiber pigtail

Refine Search
Results forst upc optical fiber pigtailfrom 6215 Products.
...100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, drop cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode SC/UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Single Mode FC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Optical Fiber Carefiber offers a range of pigtails designed and manufactured for demanding LAN and Telecom ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Serviceyou can enjoy from Summer Fiber Company: 1.Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 4. 100% test before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods ...
Member
...LC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 50 / 125 Simplex LSZH 0.9mm 1.5 Meter Description: The Pigtail is a section of OM2 50/125 multimode fiber optic cable with a length of 1.5 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...ports ST to ST Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter For Data Communication Quick Details: Model Number: 1*2 Mulitmode Connector: LC/UPC, SC/UPC,ST/UPC,FC/UPC Wavelength: 850/1300nm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC UPC APC Bundle optical Fiber Pigtail , Yellow / Orange Single Mode Pigtail Quick Detail: Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail ► Descriptions: Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850 nm, the transmission distance is ...
Verified
... Fiber Optic Pigtail with G652D G657A1 Fiber Description: Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ST UPC SM SX Pigtail, Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ST/UPC Jacketed 12 CORE Optic Fiber fan out pigtails 3 Met For FTTH Product Description Specifications 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description 1 x 8 SC / UPC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ABS material ODF distribution frame ODF unit box is a high-density, high-capacity ...
china
Verified
...1310 / 1550nm Optical Fiber Pigtail Bend Insensitive G.657 for CATV and WAN​ Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Telecom Standard ST/UPC OM3 Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 12Cores 1.5M Fiber Pigtails ST 12 Core Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Quick SC UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connectors FTTH Drop cable SC fiber optic fast connector Quickly assembly connetor High return loss,low insert Cost effective portable Installation ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...12 Fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Quick informations: - Connector: LC/APC 0.9mm - Connector boot color: green - Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product Name: ST MM Optical fiber pigtail Model: OPT-ST/PC-MM Detailed Product Description Optical fiber pigtail, MM, 50/125 or 62.5/125, 0.9mm, LSZH, 1.5m, ST/PC connector. ...
Zhejiang, China
ICP
...ST-ST DX Optical Fiber Patch Cable OM3 50 / 125μm for Local Area Network Quick Detail: ST-ST DX Cable, OM3 50/125μm Fiber Cable Low insertion loss, high return loss User ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC/UPC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail Excellent Serviceyou can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|