Home Products

st fiber optic patch panel

Refine Search
Results forst fiber optic patch panelfrom 5604 Products.
...Optical Distribution Frame Rack Mounted 24 Cores FC SC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19" Rack mount patch panel is mainly used for connection and storage between optical fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ST Fiber Optical Patch Panel Product Description Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...patch panel patch cord SC/FC/ST/LC Splicing 24 port fiber optic patch panel / ODF Product description: patch panel patch cord SC/FC/ST/LC Splicing 24 port fiber optic patch ...
china
Verified
...FC 96 Cores Singlemode 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port Specification: PRODUCT PARAMETERS OF OPTICAL PATCH PANEL Name FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL Type 1U 19" rack mouted type ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Full accessories 12 Core SM Simplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel Specification: 1. SM Simplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel holds 12port fusion splice trays and provides an ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer Type 19 Inch 12 Core For Broadband Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High density Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel Fiber Optic Patch Panel is designed for either to support direct termination or fusion ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel For LC Adapter 1U 19' Premium Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Rall For SC, Specifications Part Number APP02 Fiber Count 96 Front Connector ...
china
Verified
...LC / UPC 48F Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel ♦ Quick Details: 1. Splits one or two 12-fiber MPO(M) to LC duplex connectors. 2. Front plate with LC duplex ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
...Sliding Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC Simplex Cold Rolling Steel Material 1.0 / 1.2mm GPZ/JJ-CL​ 19inch 1u 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Sliding Type The Fiber Optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... mount ODF fiber optic cabinet termination box MT-1004-A with panel for 24pcs SC Adaptor MT-1004-B with panel for 12pcs Duplex SC Adaptor MT-1004-C with panel for 24pcs ST ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel Product Description 1U Drawer Fiber Optic Patch Panel, mainly used in 19 inch standard server cabinet, is a panel box that protects the fusion ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... LSZH jacket Description: The ST fiber optic patch cord is used to connect fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel to equipment. It can be made as ST-ST,ST-SC,ST-LC,ST...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Panel Application 1. The 2U Rack mount patch panel is the standard 19 inch size. It install in 19 inch network cabinet. The structure is rotary. 2. The Rack ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...36 Core Fix Type Fiber Optic Terminal Box ODF Patch Panel Rack Mount 1U 2U Product introduction: - The wall mountalbe fiber optic terminal box design to use to building or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Panel with FC Square Fiber Adapter Description: Pull-out type, SC/FC/LC/ST port, rack mount 19 fiber optic odf/ODF 24 core can be conveniently pull out like a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...19 inch Rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel fixed type 12-144 ports FC,SC,LC,ST adapter Introduction: Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is modulated design with draw ...
Verified
..., FC, ST, LC adapter ports. It is drawer type, popular used in rack or cabinet in centre network. Description: ODF-RS48 is a ODF with 48 adapter ports,max. 48 fiber splicing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Loaded LC48 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Fiber Optic Patch Panel Quick Detail: Box type: Fixed type, Sliding type, Dummy drawer type Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber optic patch panel Description: Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|