Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

single mode fiber patch cords

Refine Search
Results forsingle mode fiber patch cordsfrom 12971 Products.
...24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC Optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi-mode versions Both single mode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC / UPC Single Mode FTTH Patch Cord / fiber optical cable / fiber optic patchcord Features Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4, 6, 8, 12, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... device termination. Optical Distribution Frame Optical Network Equipments Specifications : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex PC UPC LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Quick Details: Boot color: Red, Black Mode: OM3, OM4 Cable core: Duplex Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...0mm OD Single Mode SC APC - SC APC Fibre Optic Patch Cables SM Duplex Patch Cord Figure 8 9 / 125 Jumper LSZH Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Junpu Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3M 6M 10M Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...FC/LC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Single Mode Yellow Fiber Type Of Fiber Optic Jumper Fiberall’s fiber optic patch cord is made of glass fiber. There are many types of glass fiber in the market but only some of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow Product Description : LC series fiber patch cable is made of a convenient modular latch (RJ) latch ...
china
Verified
...Fullaxs fiber patch cord LC DX Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm fiber The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction tolerance while also ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Systimax Cat 6 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Connectors , Optical Patch Cord Features * Compatible with industry standard,Telcordia's Gr-326-Core,IEC Standard * RoHS Standard * ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTX FC Loose Tube Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord DX With IEC Standard Quick Detail: LC/UPC, LC/PC and LC/APC fiber optic patch cords , in single mode OS1, OS2, G652D, G657A, G657B and G655 fibers are available, cable ...
china
Member
... MPO - LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Jumper Cable Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for the ...
HongKong, china
Member
...GYFTY FRP 2 4 6 12 24 48 96 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Underground cable ducting The Single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the ''Cable'' comply ...
china
Verified
... Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , 3.0mm Fiber Cable Wire Quick Detail: SC/APC to FC/APC fiber optic patch cord Single mode fiber 3.0mm indoor fiber cable simplex yellow cable ...
Shandong, china
Member
... Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket​ Patch cords are classified by transmission medium (long or short distance), by connector construction and by construction of the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Gigabit Ethernet SC SM MPO Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord MPO-12 SC SM Patch cord Applications: Local area networks(LANs) Telecommunication networks CATV Data ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC/UPC To SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , FTTH Optical Patch Cord Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical ≤0.2dB Maximum ≤0.3dB ≤0.25dB Return Loss ≥......
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode G652A Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is ...
Hubei, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|