Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Signs

single mode fiber adapter

Refine Search
Results forsingle mode fiber adapterfrom 16609 Products.
...Square FC Single mode Fiber Adapter with One-body Metal Housing Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type.These ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Adapter Connecting LC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter.pdf Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...SC / APC Simplex single mode fiber adapter Flexible For Telecommunication Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Fiber optic components: sc adapter Colour: Green Application: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optic Fiber Adapter Hybrid SC To FC Single Mode Diber Adapter Optical fiber adapter (also called flange, coupler) is a fiber optic connector for connecting parts. This series ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC single mode duplex one pcs fiber optic adapter blue color with clips Product Description Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber ...
china
Verified
...SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Single mode With Full Flange, Insertion loss of 0.2dB Our range of high quality SC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...FC / UPC - SX Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Simplex 9 / 125um Free Sample Characteristics Ferrule end surface pre-domed Precision anti-rotation key ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Optical Splitter 900um Single mode Fiber Termination CPE Box FTTH SC Connectors This plastic terminal box is indoor use only, mainly ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Circuit PLC Optical Splitter FC APC Adapter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1x8 Fiber optic PLC Spltiter quick informations: - Type: LGX cassttle module - Port Configuration: 1x8, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... optic adapter duplex Single mode fiber optic connector SC Fiber optic adapter is used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit To Rj45 1550nm 10Base-T / 100Base-TX Conversion between auto-adaptation 10Base-T, 100Base-TX or 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX , ...
Verified
...Ch Single Mode Single Fiber 1080P AHD/CVI/TVI Video Over Fiber Converter Model: LNK-ACT Series Overview E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI Optical Transceiver ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100m rj45 optical converter Description: Complies with IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Local:Home>>Fiber Adapter SC Simplex single mode fiber adapter Details: Application: Optical fiber communication system * Optical Test Equipment CATV system * Light MDF * ...
China
ICP
...Dual Window Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1x6 High Power Handing Optical Coupler Description 1. Optical Couplers are single mode splitters with a defined split ratio from one input ...
Hubei, china
Member
... Loss Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC With Green Plastic bulkhead Description: SC optical adapter is of flange type, also called bulkhead adapter, SC APC single mode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... AHD/CVI/TVI video to fiber converter with 1 CH contact closure via 1 single mode fiber transmitter 20Km Overview AHD TO Fiber Converter can simultaneously transmit 1-8 channels ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Single mode high precision aluminum fiber optic cleaver FC-6S for Cold connection single mode fiber optic cleaver FC-6S Product description Fiber optic cleaver is used to cut ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...FC LC Optical Fiber Adapter / Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Optical Fiber Adapter Introduction Adapter is one of the most important connection part for the fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|