Home Products Telecommunications Wireless Networking Equipment

simplex patch cord

Refine Search
Results forsimplex patch cordfrom 11137 Products.
...FTTH Telecom MPO MTP Patch Cord Blue 8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode LC/UPC-FC/APC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Fiber Optc Devices , Simplex Patch Cord 2.0mm​ MU connectors are half the size of SC connectors with push-pull function. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Communication Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord St Connector Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Connector: SC, FC, LC Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: Singlemode Cable core: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Type:Single-mode(SM:9/125um),Multi-mode(MM:50/125um or 62.5/125um) Cable Quantity:Simplex,Duplex Cable Diameter:Φ3.0mm,Φ2.0mm,Φ0.9mm Cable Length:1,2,3 meter or customized ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OFNP Jacket Cable Description: Fiber optic patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
The singlemode or multimode fiber cable available from Huihong are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and ...
china
Member
... singlemode versions. Horizontally mounted simplex and duplex adapters are available with metal or plastic housing, with a choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia split sleeve. ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Optic Patch Cord SM / MM , Duplex / Simplex Patch Cord Quick Detail LC - FC fiber optic connector Single mode fiber Duplex / Simplex Patch Cord Gigabit Etherenet Low insertion ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord SpecificationsPrice-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested With the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Low Insertion Loss Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Sc to Lc Singlemode Premium Grade Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Description Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex Patch Cord MM Fiber Optical Pigtail SC / PC 0.9mm Blue Cable 1.0m Fiber to the Home ​ Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper ...
HongKong, china
Member
...LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable The 9/125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...ETU-Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Single Mode 15 Meters Fiber Description ETU supply various kinds ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... of optic communication, fiber optic patch cord are in great demand in the market. With the expansion of FTTH, the use of patch cords will be in an increasing trend. Patch cord, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Waterproof 4.8mm simplex SC/APC outdoor fiber optic cable ord Jumper Details: PDLC harsh environment cable assemblies are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...E2000/APC connecoter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode G652A Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have ...
Hubei, china
Member
.../SMA/ESCON/MTP (MPO) optional connectors Multi-mode and single mode are optional Simplex, duplex and multi-strand patch cords are available Specifications: Fiber type: single or multi-mode 50/125, 62.5/125...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...China Manufacturer LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125 Quick Details : Cable Type: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle, Ribbon Fiber Type : SM/MM Length : Per customer's Request Polish : UPC/APC/PC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...For communications 3.0mm single mode SC,FC simplex patch cords Features: • Various connector types available • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss • Good exchangeability ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|