Home Products Tools Tool Cases & Bags

simplex indoor optical fiber cable

Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forsimplex indoor optical fiber cablefrom 28 Products.
...Simplex Cable(GJFJV-Single fiber) Application: 1. Terminated with various types of connectors 2. As pigtail of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for communication ...
Hunan, china
Member
...Armored military tactical fiber optic cable in China Product Description Ω Application Name: armored simplex optical fiber cable 1. Airports, power plants, chemical industry, military, boundary, prison, oil pipelines ...
Member
... Duplex Flat Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Specification Description Duplex Flat Indoor Fiber Optic Cable is designed for the "last mile" FTTP applications, using stainless steel ...
Hunan, china
Member
...Product Name: FC-FC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord Optical Performance Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB ≤0.30dB Return ...
Hunan, china
Member
...Small cable diameter, small bending radius and light weight 3. Easy installation, maintenance and management 4. Content with different requirements of indoor installation, ...
Hunan, china
Member
...Small cable diameter, small bending radius and light weight 3. Easy installation, maintenance and management 4. Content with different requirements of indoor installation, including: buildings, lift well and FTTX ...
Hunan, china
Member
...Small cable diameter, small bending radius and light weight 3. Easy installation, maintenance and management 4. Content with different requirements of indoor installation, including: buildings, lift well and FTTX ...
Hunan, china
Member
.../Measurement Instruments 4. FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX,WIMAX Technical Data for Armored fiber optic cable with LC SC ST FT connector Items Specifications Fiber Count 2 Buffer Diameter ...
Hunan, china
Member
... yellow simplex G652D Application for single mode patch cord: 1. Local Area Networks, including FTTH and FTTD 2. CATV System 3. Telecommunication Networks 4. Data processing ...
Hunan, china
Member
...Simplex Cable(GJFJV-Single fiber) Application: 1. Terminated with various types of connectors 2. As pigtail of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for communication ...
Hunan, china
Member
...Armored military tactical fiber optic cable in China Product Description Ω Application Name: armored simplex optical fiber cable 1. Airports, power plants, chemical industry, ...
Member
...Armored military tactical fiber optic cable in China Product Description Ω Application Name: armored simplex optical fiber cable 1. Airports, power plants, chemical industry, military, boundary, prison, oil pipelines ...
Member
...Armored military tactical fiber optic cable in China Product Description Ω Application Name: armored simplex optical fiber cable 1. Airports, power plants, chemical industry, military, boundary, prison, oil pipelines ...
Member
...Armored military tactical fiber optic cable in China Product Description Ω Application Name: armored simplex optical fiber cable 1. Airports, power plants, chemical industry, ...
Member
...Armored military tactical fiber optic cable in China Product Description Ω Application Name: armored simplex optical fiber cable 1. Airports, power plants, chemical industry, ...
Member
...Armored military tactical fiber optic cable in China Product Description Ω Application Name: armored simplex optical fiber cable 1. Airports, power plants, chemical industry, military, boundary, prison, oil pipelines ...
Member
...Indoor distribution optical fiber drop cables GJFJV om3-300 Description GJBFJVmulti-purpose break-out cableuse simplex cable as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates ...
Member
... halogen GJFPV Break-out Mini Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With PVC or LSZH Jacket Description: Break-out indoor cable use simplex cables sub-unit. The sub-units are stranded around ...
Hunan, china
Member
...Tight Buffer Simplex Multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable (GJFJV-Multi fiber) Description: The Simplex cable uses single 900µm or 600µm tight buffered fiber as fiber optic ...
Hunan, china
Member
...Indoor distribution optical fiber drop cables GJFJV om3-300 Description GJBFJVmulti-purpose break-out cableuse simplex cable as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic ...
Member
Page 1 of 2 |< << 1 2 >> >|