Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

simplex indoor optical fiber cable

Refine Search
Results forsimplex indoor optical fiber cablefrom 30 Products.
... OS2 fiber 2.0 or 3.0mm fiber cable PC, UPC or APC polished connectors SC clip for option Length: 0.3~900 meters Fiber optic Patch Cord is also called fiber patch cable, fiber ...
Shandong, china
Member
...SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode G652D / G657A Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: SC-SC singlemode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord 2mm or 3mm duplex fiber Cable ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cable E2000-E2000 , Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: E200 /APC fiber optic patch cord Single mode 9/125 fiber Indoor simplex fiber optic ...
Shandong, china
Member
...: simplex fiber optic drop cable bend insensitive G657.A1 fiber SC/APC fiber optic connectors Outdoor to indoor fiber patch cord Description: Fiber optic drop cables are widely ...
Shandong, china
Member
... fiber indoor fiber cable simplex, 3.0mm diameter yellow cable Cable Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: FOCONEC is a supplier of FC/APC fiber optic patch cord, which is used as ...
Shandong, china
Member
... mode fiber 3.0mm indoor fiber cable simplex yellow cable Cable Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: FOCONEC is a supplier of SC to FC fiber optic patch cord, APC polished. which ...
Shandong, china
Member
... 9/125 OS2 fiber 2.0 or 3.0mm fiber cable PC, UPC or APC polished connectors SC clip for option Length: 0.3~900 meters Description: Singlemode fiber patch cords are produced ...
Shandong, china
Member
... to SC simplex fiber optic patch cord Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 fiber 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm simplex loose tube fiber cable Standard orange cable Riser rated cable ...
Shandong, china
Member
...LC to LC Single-mode G652.D Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper, Fibre Patch Cord Quick Detail: Singlemode G652.D fiber Riser, plenum or LSZH out Jacket Cable Diameter...
Shandong, china
Member
... Fiber Patch Cables OM1 / OM2 Fiber Optic Cable For Data Centers Quick Detail: MTRJ to MTRJ optical fiber patch cord Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 fibre cable Duplex zip cable ...
Shandong, china
Member
...E2000 - E2000 Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cable Quick Detail: E2000 fiber optic patch cable Singlemode 9/125 fiber PVC or LSZH fiber cable Jacket 2...
Shandong, china
Member
... multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm simplex loose tube fiber cable Riser, plenum or LSZH cable sheath available Standard orange cable Length: 0.3~999 ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Round Fiber Optic Drop Cable Indoor / Outdoor LC to SC, Single Mode G657.A2 Fiber FOCONEC supplies simplex indoor / outdoor fiber patch cable in single mode bend insensitive ...
Shandong, china
Member
... just one end(pigtail) PC, UPC polishing Cable Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: Insertion loss smaller than 0.2dB, 100% factory tested before delivery. Simplex, duplex zip ...
Shandong, china
Member
... fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm Duplex OFNR, OFNP Or Low Smoke Zero Halogen(LSZH) Zip Cable PC, UPC, APC polished SC connectors Features: All singlemode fiber patch cord produced ...
Shandong, china
Member
... LC fiber optic patch cord MM 50/125 or 62.5/125 fiber 2.0 or 3.0mm fiber cable in orange color Riser, plenum rated or LSZH cable sheath available Length: 0.3~999 meters ...
Shandong, china
Member
....5 / APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Lead Quick Detail: LX.5 SM fiber optic patch cord Built on 3.0mm fiber cable APC polishing Cable Length: 0...
Shandong, china
Member
...SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode G652D / G657A Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: SC-SC singlemode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord 2mm or 3mm duplex fiber Cable ...
Shandong, china
Member
... UPC Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: 1. SC - SC singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord 2. 3.0mm duplex zip Cable with ...
Shandong, china
Member
...LC-LC fiber optic patch cord simplex Single mode indoor fiber cable Cable Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: FOCONEC is produces simplex LC to LC fiber optic patch cord, used ...
Shandong, china
Member
Page 1 of 2 |< << 1 2 >> >|