Home Products

simplex indoor optical fiber cable

Refine Search
Results forsimplex indoor optical fiber cablefrom 3234 Products.
...Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable trailers For Broadcast vehicles Product description of indoor tactical fiber optic cable The Simplex cable uses single 900µm tight buffered ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Cable with 0.9mm Optical Fiber for CATV Description: 02~12 fiber, Φ900μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC /LSZHJacket. Feature: Excellent geometrical dimension ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: Used in pigtails and patch cords Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and distribution frames Used in optical connections in optical apparatus and equipment Features: Good mechanical ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...GJA water proof pigtail cable use simplex cable (900um tight buffer fiber ,aramid yarn as strength member) as subunits.A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member...
Jiangsu, china
Member
... 20D 10D Note: H denotes Haowave logo; XX denotes fiber P/N code(09: SM; 62: 62.5/125um; 50: 50/125um) ; 24 denotes cable diameter ; SA denotes simplex armour ; ZA denotes ...
China
ICP
... Note: LX denotes Lancall logo; XX denotes fiber P/N code(09: SM; 62: 62.5/125um; 50: 50/125um) ; 24 denotes cable diameter ; SA denotes simplex armour ; ZA denotes zipcord ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
... 6、Pass UL Certification and meet ROHS standards Geometrical Characteristics Cable Type 2.0 3.0 Cable Dimension(mm) 2.0±0.1 3.0±0.1 Cable Weight(kg/km) 11 17.5 Fiber Diameter(m) ...
China
ICP
...Core G657A / G652D Indoor FTTH Drop Cable GJXFH Optical Fiber For Internet Product Name:FTTH2Core Model:FTTH2Core Number:F002 Application: Access network , fiber to the home. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... self-supporting drop cable GJYXFCH Product name FTTH outdoor 1/2/4/8/12 cores G652D/G657A1/2 single mode self-supporting drop cable GJYXFCH Introduction The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
...Simplex and Duplex Cable Production Line for optic fiber cable simplex cable duplex cable Description The Simplex and Duplex Cable Production Line is mainly used to produce 2 ...
Anhui, china
Verified
...:Tight Buffer Simplex Indoor Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable 1.Tight Buffer Simplex Indoor Fiber Cable 2.PVC,LSZH sheath,High Tensile Aramid Yarns 3.Excellent quality(2.0mm,3.0mm ...
Member
... connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...fiber optic cable reels/optical fiber cable types/fiber optic cable ends Fiber type SM(G.652/G.657A) MM(OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4) Jacket Materials LSZH/PVC connector type SC/FC/LC/ST/MT...
china
Member
...Indoor 1 Core Simplex Indoor Fiber Cable Description: 1fiber, Φ900μm or Φ600μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket. indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH 1 core indoor Fiber optical information face plate MODEL: FTB86H Model FTB86H Dimension(LxWxH)mm 148.3*89.8*16 Installation Wall mounting (indoor & outdoor) Cable entry ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GJA water proof pigtail cable use simplex cable (900um tight buffer fiber ,aramid yarn as strength member) as subunits.A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in the center of ...
Member
...Types of Optical Fiber Cables Unarmoured (Duct) Optical Fiber Cables Armoured (Direct Burial) Optical Fiber Cables Aerial Optical Fiber Cables Indoor Optical Fiber Cables Single ...
China
ICP
...Key Specifications/Special Features: Specifications: Optical fiber SC cable assemblies for both outdoor indoor use Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB Return loss: MM: ≥35dB PC: ≥55dB APC: ≥65dB Durability: 1,000 times ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Machine FTTH Communication Products Cold Splice Fiber splicing is a very important part of fiber optic communication technology. There are two ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 3 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|