Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

simplex indoor optical fiber cable

Refine Search
Results forsimplex indoor optical fiber cablefrom 3407 Products.
...FTTTH drop cable indoor 8 core single mode fiber optic cable PVC The optical fiber unit is positoned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics(FRP) are placed at the ...
china
Verified
... Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof , Outdoor SM 9 / 125 G652D Fiber Cable Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Machine FTTH Communication Products Cold Splice Fiber splicing is a very important part of fiber optic communication technology. There are two ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Fiber Cable for Field Operation,TPU jacket,6 Cores Model: FA-OCFD0206 Description: Outdoor Fiber Cable, Fiber Count: 2 Cores, 4 Cores, 6 Cores are available; Fiber ...
China
ICP
...Indoor Unit Fiber Cable GJBFJH 2-144 Cores PVC/LSZH AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... ...
China
ICP
...The feature of the cable: Product name: Field Optical Fiber Cable Type: outdoor Specifications: Standar: ISO9001 Applications: 1. Communication network for field 2. Transmission ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
...optical fiber cable,toslink cable,high quality,double color plugs 1)Full high quality SAMSUNG optical fiber inner lead; 2)High quality special PVC; 3)24K gold plated connectors; ...
China
ICP
... years of experience in fiber optic patch cord production, we satisfy all of old and new customer OEM and ODM service. Our best advantage in production the outdoor fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... OM1 Simplex 3mm Gray LSZH Armored Indoor Fiber Cable With Steel Tube The armored cable is a special cable with a stainless steel tube inside the cable which could protect the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...to 48 Core Mulit Purpose Breakout Indoor Micro Dry Structure Fiber Optic Cable with Corning Fiber 3~5mm diameter Description The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex and Duplex Cable Production Line for optic fiber cable simplex cable duplex cable Description The Simplex and Duplex Cable Production Line is mainly used to produce 2 ...
Anhui, china
Verified
Product Name:INDOOR/SIMPLEX Category:Optical fiber cable Products Pic: About this product:
China
ICP
...Green color 3.0mm Indoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Inflaming Retarding Application: l Laying method: Aerial l Suitable for long-distance trunk and LAN communication. l ...
china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Cable Cold Connector On the Joint Bare Fiber Pigtail Cold Sub Fiber splicing is a very important part of fiber optic communication technology. There are two methods ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Fiber Cable for Field Operation,TPU jacket,6 Cores Model: FA-OCFD0106 Description: Outdoor Fiber Cable; Fiber Count: 2 Cores, 4 Cores, 6 Cores are available; Fiber ...
China
ICP
...100m 150m 180m 200m Handhold Fiber Optic Cable Rooling Drum Car FTTA Army Field 4.8mm 5.0mm Features / Benefits: 1.Proven design provides a hardened connector for outside plant ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... to VkontakteShare to PinterestShare to TwitterShare to Google+ Description Previous:FA-FTT02, Horizontal stripper for optical fiber cable outer jacket Next:FA-FTT04,Optical ...
China
ICP
... RRU FTTA Army Field Optical Fiber Patch Cord Amored Non-armored Kocent Optec Limited is one of leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Nokia NSN Boot Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC LC MPO E2000 Duplex OM3 OM4 OM5 PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... optic patch cable Sealed Circular About ODVA fiber optic patch cables: - ODVA fiber optic cables are IP67-rated rugged cables, they are used in FTTA, industrial, military, and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 10 of 50 |< << 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >> >|