Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

simplex indoor optical fiber cable

Refine Search
Results forsimplex indoor optical fiber cablefrom 564 Products.
...Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable Overview The optical indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Multicores Suitable For Cable Distribution or Assemblies Breakout Cables with 12 fibers or less consist of two to twelve 2.0 mm MiniCord subunits ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Indoor 1. Description SRC simplex round cable use single ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Indoor Data cable Tight buffer Optical fiber Cables Simplex SM and MM Quick Detail: 1. Cladding dimension(Core):9/125μm,50/125μm,62.5/125μm (0.9mm, 2. Tight ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Cable with 0.9mm Optical Fiber for CATV Description: 02~12 fiber, Φ900μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC /LSZHJacket. Feature: Excellent geometrical dimension ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Core G657A / G652D Indoor FTTH Drop Cable GJXFH Optical Fiber For Internet Product Name:FTTH2Core Model:FTTH2Core Number:F002 Application: Access network , fiber to the home. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Simplex Indoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable with Tight Buffer 9 / 125 or 50 / 125 Description Indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...GJA water proof pigtail cable use simplex cable (900um tight buffer fiber ,aramid yarn as strength member) as subunits.A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in the center of ...
Member
...GJA water proof pigtail cable use simplex cable (900um tight buffer fiber ,aramid yarn as strength member) as subunits.A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member...
Jiangsu, china
Member
... APC Waterproof Patch cord Fiber type: SM 9/125,MM 50/125,MM 62.5/125 Fiber count: simplex Cable jacket: PVC,LSZH Jacket color: Black Cable Diameter: 7.0mm Insertion loss: ≤0...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...to 48 Core Mulit Purpose Breakout Indoor Micro Dry Structure Fiber Optic Cable with Corning Fiber 3~5mm diameter Description The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...IP68 16Ports FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Splitter Box , High Strength Engineering PP Material IP68 16Ports FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Black PP Outdoor Splitter ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...3M FC SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex Optical Patch Cord Description: The fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... APC - SC APC indoor optical fiber patch cord with 3-year Warranty We supply SC(APC) -SC (APC) single mode duplex fiber optic cable assemblies which feature the good performance ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Buffer Break-out GJFJHV Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Description The breakout type cable contains several fibers, each with its own jacket and all of them surrounded by one common ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12core Fiber optic breakout cable singlemode yellow color jacket GJBFJV(H) multi-purpose break-out cable use simplex cable (900μm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the cable inside the enclosure to avoid extra optical loss. This frame is ideal for indoor fiber optic ...
china
Member
... Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable use Single Φ900µm or Φ600µm Tight Buffer Fiber SXC Indoor Cable SXC Simplex Cable Description SXC Simplex cable use single Φ900µm or Φ600µm ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port​ 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...We provide wide variety of fiber optic patch cords/pigtails. Types of cables include: single mode (OS1, and OS2) and multimode (OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, and OM5), indoor and outdoor, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 29 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|