Home Products Telecommunications Antenna

simplex indoor optical fiber cable

Refine Search
Results forsimplex indoor optical fiber cablefrom 3197 Products.
...Ultra Bend-insensitive G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Product Description 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV LSZH For Tactical / Underground Specification Fiber count 1 Outer diameter(mm) 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.4 3.0 Nominal weight(kg/km) 2.9 3.2 3.5 5.0 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable Overview The optical indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...You are hereHomeProduct ListFiber Cable Singlemode Simplex Indoor Optical Fiber Cable back Singlemode Simplex Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Model: ZT-IFC017 Trademark: ZT Standard: ...
China
ICP
...Simplex indoor optical fiber cable Product description Simplex tight buffered optical fiber, high modulus aramid strengthen element, high performance sheath material out ...
China
ICP
...Simplex indoor optical fiber cable GJFJV and GJFJZY Aplication GJFJV - PVC jacket, GJFJZY - LSZH jacket Interconnect Cables Suitable as patch cord cable Indoor point-to-point ...
China
ICP
Product categories:Simplex Fiber Cable Product display:Simplex Indoor Optical Fiber Cable
China
ICP
... description: GJFJV (Simplex) Indoor optical fiber cable Description: applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member unit over tight buffer fiber , it is packed by PVC ...
China
ICP
... 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Indoor Optical Fiber Cable SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Indoor 1. Description SRC simplex round cable use single ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Multicores Suitable For Cable Distribution or Assemblies Breakout Cables with 12 fibers or less consist of two to twelve 2.0 mm MiniCord subunits ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Cable 1 / 2 / 4 core Bow type Optical Fiber Cables Quick Detail: 1. Bow type zip type for indoor 1core,2core,4core. 2. Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Name: indoor OPTIC FIBER CABLE Description     NECERO indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer ...
Member
...core black FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Type Drop Cable with strength members Applications: The kind of cable is suitable for fiber to the home. Characteristics: Bow-Type Drop ...
china
Verified
...Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Fiber Cable Feature: Excellent corrosion resistant, waterproof, flame retardant properties; More cable cores, compact structure, small ...
china
Member
...Wire and cable machinery 50 Simplex & Duplex Soft Fiber Cable Production Line Features: 1; Automatic diameter feedback, wire diameter curve records traceable inquiries; 2; ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Specifications:Indoor Information: Structure single fiber,double fiber,four fiber,six fiber and muti-fiber ctc. Applications Apply to transnaision ...
China
ICP
...Optic Fiber Cable> Indoor Optic Fiber Cable> Breakout Tight Buffer Optical Cable Mechanical & Environmental characteristics ITEM CHARACTERISTICS Operation temperature -200C~...
China
ICP
...Branch of indoor optical fiber cable Product name:Branch of indoor optical fiber cable Product model:85639-465 Click:27 The product description: Description 02~12、(900mPVC 02~12 ...
China
ICP
...10G OM3 Duplex Indoor optical fiber cable Description and Specification: 10G OM3 Duplex Indoor optical fiber cable Applications: 1.Structured (premises) wiring systems: campus ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|