Home Products Measurement & Analysis Instruments Temperature Instruments

sfp fiber modules

Refine Search
Results forsfp fiber modulesfrom 21178 Products.
...Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Fiber Module 550m Distance , LC SFP Transceiver GEZHI SFP Fiber Module are 100% compatible with Allied Telesis equipment. GEZHI SFP optical transceive...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GLC - EX - SM 1.25G 40km cisco compatible sfp fiber module 1310nm LC duplex fiber FEATURES : Series Number HL - GLC - LH - SM Vendor Name Hilink Power supply +3.3V Max Data ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...155M Distance 20km 1310nm single fiber SFP Module Product Description 1. SFP package with LC connector 2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector 3. Up to 20Km transmission ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...GEPON ONU SFP Module for FTTX Data center EPON ONT SFP Fiber Transceiver Description: The Bi-Directional Transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber communicatio...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SM Dual Fiber 1.25G 1310nm 40KM SFP Fiber Module With LC Connector Product Characteristic: 1. Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver. 2. The ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... - 1610nm 80km 1.25G CWDM SFP Fiber Module With SMF Features l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission l ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Cisco PWR-C45-1300ACV 1300W Plug‑in Module Hot‑Plug Power Supply 1300W Overview Specifications Products Status: Stock Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Standalone 10 gigabit Media Converter Fiber-To-Copper SFP + Fiber Module MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to...
Verified
...EPON GPON Transceiver , ONU / ONT sfp fiber module CE / FCC / RoHS / TUV / UL Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G Wavelenth ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25Gbps BIDI SFP Fiber Module Transceiver GLC-BX-D , LC Connector 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nmTX/1310-nm RX wavelength Specification: P/N GLC-BX-D ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DDM DOM CWDM sfp fiber modules 155M 1550nm 80km 100km SMF LC Dulplex Quick Detail: 155M OC3 STM-1 SFP CWDM 1550nm 80km/100km SMF transceiver module for 155M CWDM Fast Ethernet, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH Dual LC 10G SFP+ Fiber Module 10km 10GBASE 1310nm DDMI Transceiver Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10L13-I00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: ...
Hubei, china
Member
... one 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD -SDI electrical input, perfectly converts electrical SDI signal to fiber optic SDI signal. It supports transmission of UHDTV/4K/8K/HDTV/SDTV SDI signal. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM VCSEL laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1000BASE CWDM SFP Fiber Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver DDM DOM Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 1000M 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1590nm 5. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...: 0°C to +70°C Voltage: 3.3V Industrial: -40°C to +85°C Regulatory Compliance: CE,FCC,ROHS COMPLIANT, SFP MSA and IEEE802.3Z Applications l Switch to Switch Interface l Fast
china
Member
...OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The ...
china
Verified
...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... port SC duplex port Optical port 0 to 70°C Fiber type Single mode Digital diagnostic function None Emission light power -8.2~ 0.5dBm Emission light power <-15dBm Features: - ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|