Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Stocks

sfp based gigabit ethernet ports

Refine Search
Results forsfp based gigabit ethernet portsfrom 6735 Products.
...-AC Gigabit Switch provides resilient, energy-efficient GE ports for access switching in data centers, and aggregation switching in enterprise campus networks. With twenty-eight ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
Description Smart Cassette EPON OLT 8PON is a 1U standard rack-mounted equipment complying with IEEE802.3ah, YD / T 1475-2006 and CTC 2.0,2.1 and 3.0.It has flexible, easy to ...
china
Member
... > Products > SFP sfp-based gigabit ethernet ports SFP Gigabit Ethernet The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for ...
China
ICP
...sfp-based gigabit ethernet ports SFP Gigabit Ethernet Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare ...
China
ICP
..., enterprise-class switches that include IEEE 802.3af and Cisco prestandard Power over Ethernet (PoE) functionality in Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet configurations. The ...
china
Member
...unmanaged Dinrail gigabit network switch with 8 fast gigabit ethernet ports Features: Ø Support full-loaded operating temperature range -40 to 85℃. Ø No fan, low power ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...SFP Managed No PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch CISCO Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2X10G Uplink IP Base WS-C3650-24TD-S Description: Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...17 port POE switch ,14 * 10 / 100M POE port , with 3 uplink Gigabit Ethernet port , AF standard ◆ Supports 14* 10 / 100M POE port and 3*10/100/1000M RJ45 ports ◆ Support IEEE802...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CWDM SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Coarse Wavelength - Division Multiplexing Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Description: The JUHUA JHP-C49L-XG80C1 CWDM SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Dual SFP + poe media converter 4 port gigabit Ethernet Industrial Switches DESCRIPTION The switches Unmanaged Ethernet switches supporting PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) on port 1. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE Ethernet Switch with 2port 100/1000M SFP Management Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 8-port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 10/100/1000M TX ports(20 1000M SFP for S2524GX), plus 2/4 TX/SFP combo. Due to its high performance and low cost, BD-S2500 series switch is considered a very competitive ...
china
Member
... Gigabit Ethernet Transformer 1000Base-T Magnetics Detailed Information: 7490200143 | LP5084ANL Gigabit Ethernet Transformer 1000Base-T Magnetics LINK-PP Part Number LP5084ANL = ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Cisco 2921/K9 3 Port Gigabit Ethernet Enterprise Router Cisco 2900 Integrated Services Router Product Specifications Cisco 2901 Cisco 2911 Cisco 2921 Cisco 2951 Services and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Wall Mountable Ethernet Port Android PoE Touch Tablet product description: Screen: 7 inch Capacitive touch screen, glass + glass 1024X600 resolution, 350 nit brightness No any ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Quad Port SFP Card/Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card/Gigabit Ethernet Network Card 1.4 Port Optical NIC Card 2.INTEL82580EB Gigabit Chipset 3.PCIE2.0(X4/X8/X16) 4.SFP Slot 5.Origianl ...
Member
...24-port RJ45 + 2-port Gigabit SFP Combo Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch Model: LNK-IMC2024P Series Overview The LNK-IMC2024P product is a Self-Configured Hardened PoE Ethernet ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... that compatibility with standard encryption protocols that include WEP, WPA and WPA2. Utilizing 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports with Power Over Ethernet (PoE) maximizes throughput for ...
China
ICP
...Layer Photoelectric communication PCB Layout / 12pcs Gigabit Ethernet ports output / 18-year exper Supplier: Shenzhen Grande Electronic Application: Photoelectric communication ...
China
ICP
...Product Name: ACS-6571VE4 P4 level four Gigabit Ethernet ports motherboard Model: ACS-6571VE4 Product Type: Network Security Board Features System: Structure: POS structure ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|