Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Relays

server adapters

Refine Search
Results forserver adaptersfrom 24199 Products.
...10002PT Dual Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter for computer room The 10002PT Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter is built on Intel’s 82576 Gigabit technology & ...
china
Member
...: Femrice 1000Mbps Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x4 Server Adapter Type No.: 10004PF Overview The Femrice 1000Mbps Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Adapter ...
Beijing, china
Member
...PCI Expressx8 10 Gigabit Server Adapter Dual SFP+ Network Adapter NIC Card Femrice 10 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter 10G2BF-SFP+ Products Advantages: Femrice own brand product ...
Member
...-RX Gigabit Single Port Receive Fiber Optical Network Card Product feature and specifications Products Name Server Ethernet Network Card Products Type 1G2PF571-SFP-RX (PCI-E ...
Beijing, china
Member
... Network Card Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet x4 Server Adapter RJ45 Type Number: OFS-FL-1004T-B Brand: OPTFOCUS Overview Key Features Halogen-free quad-port Gigabit Ethernet ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1840728-7 Mag Rj45 Jack 1G41 Gigabit Schematic Shieled With LED Server Adapters Quick Details Trader Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description 1840728-7 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PCI Express X4 Gigabit server Adapter 2.low profile server adapter card 3.BCM5708 chip 4.1 x LC connector 5.adapter card LREC9408PF -Braodcom-BCM5708 1000Base-SX PCI Express x4...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
... Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square .....
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Original Windows server 2012 r2 essentials ,64bit DVD server 2012 product key Description: Windows Server 2012 Essentials is an ideal server for small businesses. It provides a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...F1002E PCIe 10Gb 2-Port fiber optic NIC Network Card Server Adapter Based on Intel82599ES Ethernet Controller 2-Port Server Adapter Network Card 1. Key Features Model No. F1002E...
Beijing, china
Member
...IBM Server Network Cards 39Y6126 PCI-E X4 PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter Product Description: Compatibility: PC Manufacturer: IBM Model: PT Dual Port Server Adapter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... r2 standard edition OEM Essentials Quick reference table: Windows Server 2012 Windows Server 2012 R2 Feature Removed Deprecated Removed Deprecated AD FS v1 Web Agent x AD FS in...
Guangdong, china
Verified
10G1BF-SFP+ Femrice 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Product feature and specifications Products Name 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card ...
Member
...Minimal System Requirements for Windows Server 2016 The following table shows the minimum requirements for Windows Server 2016.The actual requirements depend on the system ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Item specifics Origin: USA Brand: CISCO Model: other /other Rated power: other/other Applicable object: server Supporting modularity: Supporting 80 PLUS certification: ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... ,Together,we will make it better,Waiting for u! WDS-650 High Resolution BGA Rework Station Server Adapter Chips Repair Machine With CCD Camera Updated from WDS-620 New ...
Member
...412648-B21 HP NC360T PCI-E Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter Specifications: Device Type Network adapter Form Factor Plug-in card Interface (Bus) Type PCI Express x4 PCI ...
Guangdong, China
Member
...Key Features  Halogen-free quad-port Gigabit Ethernet adapters with copper interface options  Innovative power management features including Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE) ...
Member
...PCI Express x8 Dual Port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Server Adapter(Intel 82599ES Based) Description 10G Server Adapters with SFP+ connectivity are the most flexible and scalable Ethernet ...
Member
...PCI Express x8 Dual Port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Server Adapter(Intel 82599ES Based) Description 10G Server Adapters with SFP+ connectivity are the most flexible and scalable Ethernet ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|