Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Stocks

sdh over ethernet

Refine Search
Results forsdh over ethernetfrom 8020 Products.
...FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40, SDH 155Mbps 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Interface WDM 40KM Loss attenuation across ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
[Product Description] Functions and features EMS4 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 4 GE access and processing operations, processing 16 FE business. With ...
Beijing, china
Member
...3004203600B0 Multi-port Rj45 1x2 Ethernet Connector 6P6C Dual Port LPJE1313NNL ♦ Designed for network interface card application. ♦ Designed to meet IEEE802....
Guangdong, china
Verified
2*1 Multi-port RJ45 Female Connector JC0-1011NL with shrapnel and LED Description: INSULATOR: PBT FLAMMABILITY RATING: UL94-V0 COLOR: BLACK CONTACT MATERIAL: PHOSPHOR BRONZE ...
china
Verified
10G 20 km GEPON SFP fiber optic transceiver far distance transfer Features : 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface ...
china
Verified
... 1.25G Optical Transceiver with SC or LC connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Quick Details ...
China
ICP
... one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data transmission on the E1 channel. It is a high performance, self-learning Ethernet bridge. This device is the ...
china
Member
Gigabit SFP to SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-2020SFP Overview E-link Gigabit SFP to SFP media converter has two SFP sockets. It can convert two optical digital signals of SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...TX300s-100G Ethernet OTN and SDH / SONET networks tester testing range to 100 Gbps The TX300s-100G, with the latest technology ...
Beijing, china
Verified
...CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Transport / Ethernet Test Platform Photo Gallery Customer Care How To Order Service & Maintenance OTM2504 module supports 10G SDH/MSTP/1G Ethernet/10G Ethernet functions; ...
China
ICP
... with ITU-T and the relevant SDH specifications issued by Ministry of Information Industry, China. Features Providing standard STM-1 optical interface that complying with G.664 ...
China
ICP
..., broadband data service access, aggregation, transmission. 2 PT-60 9064 STM 64 STM 16 STM4 STM 1 SDH PDH MUX, it has powerful functions, abundant interfaces, high service ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
...is Ethernet over SDH converter (EOS or EoSDH) which deliver Ethernet services over SDH STM-1 transmission. The Ethernet/SDH converter provides one or two STM-1 SDH optical ...
china
Member
... 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km Features Up to 155Mbps data links 1550nm DFB laser ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb/s) applications. The high performance cooled 1550nm cooled EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... transmitter uses 1550 nm DFB laser, up to20dB link budge ensure this module SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 80Km
Guangdong, china
Verified
...,mode Fiber, LC Connector The 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|