Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Chargers

sdh over ethernet

Refine Search
Results forsdh over ethernetfrom 8729 Products.
... LINK-PP Part Number LPJ19111DNL Part Number MTJ-88TX1-FS-M4T-SMT-TR Application-Lan ETHERNET(NoN PoE) AutomDX YES Bst Circuit YES Configuration RX T,C Configuration TX T,C ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
[Product Description] Functions and features EMS4 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 4 GE access and processing operations, processing 16 FE business. With ...
Beijing, china
Member
...FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40, SDH 155Mbps 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Interface WDM 40KM Loss attenuation across ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2 Cisco SPA Card 8-Port Fast Ethernet TX Shared Port Adapter SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2 Overview The Cisco 1-Port 10-GE SPA ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...-8432 MSA, SFF-8472 MSA Operating temperature: 0-70 Temp Internal structure of device Applications: 10G Ethernet 10GBASE at 10.3125Gbps 10G Fiber Channels SONET OC-192/SDH STM
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Quick Details ...
China
ICP
Gigabit SFP to SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-2020SFP Overview E-link Gigabit SFP to SFP media converter has two SFP sockets. It can convert two optical digital signals of SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... developed by Huawei Technologies. The system provides high-efficiency transmission of various services, such as SDH, PDH, Ethernet, ATM, DDN, and SAN, at the core layer and ...
China
ICP
...CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Transport / Ethernet Test Platform Photo Gallery Customer Care How To Order Service & Maintenance OTM2504 module supports 10G SDH/MSTP/1G Ethernet/10G Ethernet functions; ...
China
ICP
... with ITU-T and the relevant SDH specifications issued by Ministry of Information Industry, China. Features Providing standard STM-1 optical interface that complying with G.664 ...
China
ICP
...11.56mm x 6.99mm Ethernet Lan Transformer ST7033QNL For High-performance digital switches Ethernet Lan Transformer: Network transformers are also known as network isolation ...
china
Verified
... 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
PN: ES3124-3LCD20 SFP Optical Transceiver 2.5G SFP 1310nm 20km Duplex LC for Cisco Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb/s) applications. The high performance cooled 1550nm cooled EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... transmitter uses 1550 nm DFB laser, up to20dB link budge ensure this module SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 80Km
Guangdong, china
Verified
...,mode Fiber, LC Connector The 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../4/16 Fiber Optical Network Series GE Ethernet Interface Stable Performance Overview Global Tech new generation integrated service access platform, GT-MSAP, can seamlessly ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|