Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Generators

sdh over ethernet

Refine Search
Results forsdh over ethernetfrom 8248 Products.
[Product Description] Functions and features EMS4 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 4 GE access and processing operations, processing 16 FE business. With ...
Beijing, china
Member
... card support 1+1 backup. 2.Power card support 1+1 backup. 3. the platform can up to 2.5G. 4. Support PCM,SDH,IPPBX all in one design. 5. E1 card support 1:1 protection. 6. NMS ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
... applications With various turns ratios 16 Pin SOIC low profile package isolation modules Application LAN ETHERNET(PoE&NON PoE) AutomDX
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Quick Details ...
China
ICP
... is a STM-1 SDH terminal multiplexer that transports Gigabit Ethernet over SDH networks. It provides 4 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces and 2 STM-1 interfaces, supports 1+1 path ...
Beijing, china
Member
... one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data transmission on the E1 channel. It is a high performance, self-learning Ethernet bridge. This device is the ...
china
Member
Gigabit SFP to SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-2020SFP Overview E-link Gigabit SFP to SFP media converter has two SFP sockets. It can convert two optical digital signals of SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...TX300s-100G Ethernet OTN and SDH / SONET networks tester testing range to 100 Gbps The TX300s-100G, with the latest technology ...
Beijing, china
Verified
... developed by Huawei Technologies. The system provides high-efficiency transmission of various services, such as SDH, PDH, Ethernet, ATM, DDN, and SAN, at the core layer and ...
China
ICP
...CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Transport / Ethernet Test Platform Photo Gallery Customer Care How To Order Service & Maintenance OTM2504 module supports 10G SDH/MSTP/1G Ethernet/10G Ethernet functions; ...
China
ICP
... with ITU-T and the relevant SDH specifications issued by Ministry of Information Industry, China. Features Providing standard STM-1 optical interface that complying with G.664 ...
China
ICP
...FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40, SDH 155Mbps 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Interface WDM 40KM Loss attenuation across ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...11.56mm x 6.99mm Ethernet Lan Transformer ST7033QNL For High-performance digital switches Ethernet Lan Transformer: Network transformers are also known as network isolation ...
china
Verified
...is Ethernet over SDH converter (EOS or EoSDH) which deliver Ethernet services over SDH STM-1 transmission. The Ethernet/SDH converter provides one or two STM-1 SDH optical ...
china
Member
... 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb/s) applications. The high performance cooled 1550nm cooled EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... transmitter uses 1550 nm DFB laser, up to20dB link budge ensure this module SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 80Km
Guangdong, china
Verified
...,mode Fiber, LC Connector The 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|