Home Products Telecommunications Internet Service

sc sc ftth patch cord

Refine Search
Results forsc sc ftth patch cordfrom 4711 Products.
...FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Sc FC St APC Upc Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord 1. Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... meet the technical and operational needs of both large and small scale SDU and MDU FTTH roll outs. Our solutions include standard and OEM compatible Aerial and Direct Burial ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm SC -SC / APC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex PVC Item Specification SM MM SC/PC SC/UPC SC/PC Insertion Loss ≤0.20 Insertion Loss ≤0.30 Repeatability ≤0.10 Return ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC Optical Patch Cord Customized SM Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Cable Color yellow FTTH Quick Detail : Model Number : SC/PC-SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord Type : UPC Mode Type : SM or MM ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC/UPC-SC/UPC FTTH Patch Cord, 1Core Fiber Optical Drop Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Outdoor Armored FTTA Waterproof LC-SC Patch cord Features: 1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; 2, Flame retardant characteristics meet the ...
china
Verified
... Description The SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-SC products. Both single mode and multimode ...
china
Verified
... optic patch cord we supply various kinds of fiber optic patch cable, such as LC,SC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MU,SMA,D4,E-2000,etc 1. Applications Date communication; Telephone communication ...
Member
...10/20/50/100/200m LZSH Tube G657A Fiber Optic ,Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two steel ...
china
Verified
...Smplex singlemode LC to SC optical Patch Cord For Telecom / CATV Systems Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC-SC Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Self Supporting FTTH Patch Cord SC - SC Fiber Drop Cable Black FRP LSZH 20M We are leading manufacturer who specialized in cable assembling and connectors, our main products ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High dense connection SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord general push / pull style connector A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ...
Verified
...Waterproof SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68 5.0 Or 3.0 Optical Cable 1. Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as ...
Guangdong, china
Member
SC Simplex FTTH Patch Cord : 1M B: 2M C: 3M D: 5M G657A Single-Mode Fiber Optical Cable Colour: White skype:canningpan2000
china
Member
...Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic SC /APC Patch Cord LSZH Jacket For FTTH Networks Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC / UPC - SC / APC Simplex Singlemode 2.0 3.0mm fiber optic Patch Cord Features Content Testing Condition (dB) SM MM APC UPC PC Optical Performance IL(dB) 1310/...
Guangdong, china
Member
...0m 3.0m 5.0m SC / APC Patch cord fiber home network Drop Cable GPON Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for ...
HongKong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|