Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Fuse Components

sc pon transceiver

Refine Search
Results forsc pon transceiverfrom 1182 Products.
...Single fiber SC PON transceiver 1.25G EPON OLT SFP 20KM Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Single fiber EPON 2.Data Rate:1.25G/1.25G 3.Wavelength:1490/1310nm 4.Distance:20KM 5.Temperatur...
Guangdong, china
Member
...BIDI PON Transceiver 1.25Gb/s ONU SFF Low consumption For EPON Specifications: P/N SOEB3466-FSGE/F Data rate: 1.25Gb/s Distance PX20+ Wavelength 1310nm T/1490nm R Transmitter FP ...
Sichuan, china
Member
...GPON OLT PON Transceiver,SFP module, single fiber, bi-di data links,Point to Multi-Point topology Product Features: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC single-mode Gepon Onu , FTTH 4 × FE LAN PON ONU For Telecom 4*FE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH ...
Verified
...Description stainless mini 1 x 16 / 32 SC APC connectors fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 ...
china
Verified
... 1. WDM BIDI SFP Transceiver 2 ,BIDI SFP 3,WDM SFP 4, Bi-directional SFP Transceiver WDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Quality As the Center 1. WDM BIDI SFP Transceiver 2 ,BIDI SFP 3,WDM ...
Hubei, china
Member
High stability ABS Black Box 40 channels AAWG DWDM Module 40ch AAWG DWDM Module AAWG module is based on the silica on silicon technology and no electrical power is required. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Low Noise MN100S RF PON Transceiver For Fiber Optic Distribution Network Overview Lootom MN100S RF PON Transceiver offer the operators competitive advantage and enormous ...
Jiangsu, china
Member

PON Transceiver

Sep,23,2016
...Product name : PON Transceiver Item : 201672612935 Enlarge ImageBack [Next Product] Details: Descriptions: Wellsionseries of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for ...
China
ICP

PON Transceiver 3-2

Nov,22,2016
...PON Transceiver 3-2 Product Features . IEEE802.3ah Gigabit Ethernet compliant . 1310nm Burst Mode 1.25Gbps transmitter and 1490nm Continuous ...
China
ICP
... optical transceiver module, ACEZ Optics is full of experience in producing and selling PON transceiver module, our PON transceiver modules now are classified into: GPON ONU/OLT ...
China
ICP
...Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector Overview 3c-Link's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G Specification: Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM P/N GPON-ONT-SFP-I Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is optical line terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G984.2. The optical transceiver is compliant with the Small Form- Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source ...
Guangdong, china
Verified

PON Transceivers

May,24,2011
... Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection +3.3V Single power supply 【Applications】 Passive Optical Network (PON) FTTH and FTTB Broadband Access Systems 【Performance Specificati...
China
ICP
...PON Transceiver 3-2 Product Features . IEEE802.3ah Gigabit Ethernet compliant . 1310nm Burst Mode 1.25Gbps transmitter and 1490nm Continuous ...
China
ICP
... Optical Transceiver Single Fiber SC The working temperature of optical transceiver will affect the parameters of the whole fiber optic transceiver. When the temperature of the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-1 PON 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps -40~85°C SC FEU3411S-2DT-0 PON 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps -40~85°C SC FEU3411S-2DC-1 PON 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps 0~70°C SC FEU3411S-2DC-0 PON ...
China
ICP
... KEY FEATURES APPLICATION Downstream 2.5G,Upstream 1.25G GPON OLT Hot-pluggable SFP 1490nm DFB Simplex SC 20km on 9/125um SMF 0C to 70C 3.3V DDM/DOM SPECIFICATIONS Form Factor ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
... GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module for Original Huawei MA5680T Product Features: Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|