Home Products Telecommunications Internet Service

sc fiber patch cord cable

Refine Search
Results forsc fiber patch cord cablefrom 13424 Products.
... Patch Cords For CPRI Application Description: Angnet can support customer the many kinds of waterproof patch cords for FTTA system. ODVA FTTA 5.0mm Outdoor Optical fiber patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... out fiber leads LC/APC-LC/UPC 2.0mm fanout cable 6 cores Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12colors SC APC fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm diameter 1meter length​ Product Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail only one end has a connecting head, and the other end is a broken end ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... length gpon mu fiber patch cord cable SC LC FC ST jumper wire mpo mtp simplex/duplex fiber optic patchcord 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic ...
China
ICP
... SC/UPC-SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord cable OM3 Duplex single mode Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to ...
china
Verified
...High Reliability Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Connectors For Telecom Network Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:High Reliability Standard Mode: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC / UPC - SC / APC Simplex Singlemode 2.0 3.0mm fiber optic Patch Cord Features Content Testing Condition (dB) SM MM APC UPC PC Optical Performance IL(dB) 1310/...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Duplex LC FC ST SC Connectors Description 1. Patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...62.5/125um Multimode Zipcord SC/LC Patch Cord Cable Assemblies PVC 3.0mm Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials ...
Guangdong, china
Member
.../3mm Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST Ferrule Interface Polishing: PC Housing:: Yellow Fiber type:: SM Simplex Insertion Loss:: 0.1dB / 0.2dB Quality control:: strictly 100% tested ...
china
Member
...SC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3 MM OFNR CORNING OM3 EX: OFC-D-SP-SP-30-1-0.5 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss and back reflection ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...optic equipment for producing and FC and SC patch cords using Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH SC/SC Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 50/125 Quick Detail: Cable Color : Orange Type : UPC Core Quantity ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...optic sm duplex sc fiber patch cord Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core...
Member
... To Sc Fiber Patch Cord Armored For Military Quick Detail: SC/UPC, SC/APC and SC/PC armored fiber optic patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, ...
china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|