Home Products Telecommunications Earphone & Headphone

sc 5m patch cord

Refine Search
Results forsc 5m patch cordfrom 2686 Products.
...Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH Single Mode Simplex OM3 SC ST Fiber Optic Cord Manufactures Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic SC /APC Patch Cord LSZH Jacket For FTTH Networks Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3 MM OFNR CORNING OM3 EX: OFC-D-SP-SP-30-1-0.5 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss and back reflection ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...SC / UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow 5M Angnet's high-speed 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC UPC polish ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects...
Guangdong, china
Member
.../UPC 12 Colors Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.5m Pigtail LSZH 1 Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Fiber Optic SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH SC/SC Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 50/125 Quick Detail: Cable Color : Orange Type : UPC Core Quantity : duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...0m 3.0m 5.0m SC / APC Patch cord fiber home network Drop Cable GPON Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for ...
HongKong, china
Member
...ETU-Patch Cord SC/UPC Patch Cord, jumper cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX OS2 9/125UM Features Ø Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ø Good Durability Ø ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Detailed Product Description Fiber optic SC Duplex patch cord 1: SX/DU-SM/MM 2: 0.9/1.8/2.0/2.4/3.0mm-Various color 3: OEM offered 4: ROHS, ISO9001 Fiber optic SC Duplex patch ...
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High ...
Verified
... 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description SC-LC Patch Cord In Fiber Optic, 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex 2...
Guangdong, china
Member
...optic sm duplex sc fiber patch cord Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable ...
Member
...MTP/MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|