Home Companies QUZHOU ZHONGYI CHEMICALS CO.,LTD

submersible sewage pump use on dirty water WQ

Active Member

Contact Us

[China]

Address: No.121. Kecheng Town Quzhou Zhejiang China

Contact name:Anne

QUZHOU ZHONGYI CHEMICALS CO.,LTD

submersible sewage pump use on dirty water WQ

Country/Region china
City & Province quzhou zhejiang
Categories Detox Foot Spa

Product Details

Product Introduction

QW series of non-clogging mobile submersible sewage pump, the company according to the actual requirements of users and installation conditions, different ways, combined with the company's many years of practical experience, a reasonable optimization design, this series of products with easy installation, Reasonable structure, product variety and other characteristics.

Range of application

QW series of non-clogging mobile submersible sewage pump for the factory business serious pollution of wastewater discharge, residential sewage sewage station, urban sewage treatment plant drainage system, water plant water supply equipment, hospitals, hotels, sewage Emissions, municipal engineering construction sites, mining supporting machine, rural biogas digesters, farmland irrigation and other industries, conveyor belt particles of sewage, dirt, can also be used for water and weak corrosive media.

 

Working condition

 

1.The sewage pump series products in the rated voltage of 380V, power frequency 50Hz when applicable

2.Medium temperature does not exceed 40 degrees Celsius, medium density ≤ 1150kg / m3, PH value in the range of 5-9;

3.Altitude of not more than 1000 meters;

4.The annual viscosity of the conveying medium does not exceed 1000CP;

5.Product work must be fully submerged in the water, but the dive depth of not more than 10m;

6.Material is mainly cast iron, can not be used for strong corrosive or contain strong corrosive media;

 

parameters

 


mm
ModelFlow
m3/h
Head
m
Speed
r/min
Power
kw
2525WQ(QW/YW)2-10-0.3721029000.37
25WQ(QW/YW)4-10-0.5541029000.55
25WQ(QW/YW)6-10-0.7561029000.75
25WQ(QW/YW)6-15-1.161529001.1
25WQ(QW/YW)10-15-1.5101529001.5
25WQ(QW/YW)10-20-2.2102029002.2
3232WQ(QW/YW)8-12-0.7581229000.75
32WQ(QW/YW)6-15-1.161529001.1
32WQ(QW/YW)12-15-1.5121529001.5
32WQ(QW/YW)10-20-2.2102029002.2
4040WQ(QW/YW)10-10-0.75101029000.75
40WQ(QW/YW)8-15-1.181529001.1
40WQ(QW/YW)8-20-1.582029001.5
40WQ(QW/YW)12-15-1.5121529001.5
40WQ(QW/YW)15-20-2.2152029002.2
5050WQ(QW/YW)27-5-0.7527529000.75
50WQ(QW/YW)20-7-0.7520729000.75
50WQ(QW/YW)15-8-0.751582900.75
50WQ(QW/YW)10-10-0.75101029000.75
50WQ(QW/YW)10-12-1.1101229001.1
50WQ(QW/YW)33-7-1.133729001.1
50WQ(QW/YW)40-7-1.540729001.5
50WQ(QW/YW)25-10-1.5251029001.5
50WQ(QW/YW)20-15-1.5201529001.5
50WQ(QW/YW)15-15-1.5151529001.5
50WQ(QW/YW)10-18-1.5101829001.5
50WQ(QW/YW)15-20-2.2152029002.2
50WQ(QW/YW)15-18-2.2151829002.2
50WQ(QW/YW)15-25-2.2152529002.2
50WQ(QW/YW)27-15-2.2271529002.2
50WQ(QW/YW)30-14-2.2301429002.2
50WQ(QW/YW)42-9-2.242929002.2
50WQ(QW/YW)30-10-2.2301029002.2
50WQ(QW/YW)20-22-3202229003
50WQ(QW/YW)25-18-3251829003
50WQ(QW/YW)15-30-3153029003
50WQ(QW/YW)25-20-4252029004
50WQ(QW/YW)30-18-4301829004
50WQ(QW/YW)40-15-4401529004
50WQ(QW/YW)20-30-5.5203029005.5
50WQ(QW/YW)25-25-5.5252529005.5
50WQ(QW/YW)20-40-7.5204029007.5
50WQ(QW/YW)25-35-7.5253529007.5
50WQ(QW/YW)30-30-7.5303029007.5
50WQ(QW/YW)30-40-7.5304029007.5

 

Photos:

 

Hot Products

Product Introduction QW series of non-clogging mobile submersible sewage pump, the company according ...
Product Introduction QW series of non-clogging mobile submersible sewage pump, the company according ...
Product Introduction QW series of non-clogging mobile submersible sewage pump, the company according ...
Product Introduction QW series of non-clogging mobile submersible sewage pump, the company according ...
Product Introduction QW series of non-clogging mobile submersible sewage pump, the company according ...
Product Introduction QW series of non-clogging mobile submersible sewage pump, the company according ...