Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Production Machinery

rf over fiber transceiver

Refine Search
Results forrf over fiber transceiverfrom 1224 Products.
...XFP Fiber Transceiver Multimode DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 1550nm Optical Wave Length Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Features: FP Wavelength (nanometers) Fiber Type Core Size ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T3201DSSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R3201DSSFA Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
... simultaneously transmit 1-16 channels HD-CVI/TVI/AHD over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. LED indicates instantly monitoring system status. Devices are available ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Product Description Introduction HD CVI /AHD /TVI video converter is designed for long-distance optical fiber transmission. It adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...155M Multimode 3.3V 1 x 9 Optical Transceivers 2km with SC connectors 1x9 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for optical data communication applications. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
RoHS Compliant 40Gb/s QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Copper Cable Assembly 26 AWG PASSIVE Product Features ●Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 40Gbps ●Hot-pluggable QSFP+ footprint ● ...
china
Verified
..., signals from BTS is fed to Master Unit(MU), the MU then convert RF signal to laser signal then feed to fiber to transmit to Remote Unit(RU). RU then convert laser
Guangdong, china
Verified
...4GHz TDD-COFDM Wireless Two-way Video Data Transceiver with RJ45 RS-232 /422/485 Interface1 Data Sheet User Manual 1. Introduction ST2410CO is SUNTOR ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Flexible Size Multifunctional Outtdoor RF Wireless Data Communication Module YH7034 Advantage editing In comparison, using a wireless data transmission module to ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...-Access Description: The Fiber Optic Repeater (FOR) is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal in such place: Far away from the BTS (Base Transceiver Station) and has ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Microwave Antenna Taconic PCB Double Layer , High Frequency Board For RF Wireless audio Quick detail: Origin:China Special: Taconic material Layer:4 Thickness:0.79mm Surface: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SFP Optical Module LC Optical Transceiver at Extended Link Lengths Specifications: AFCT-57V6NSZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... repeater Product Description Fiber Optic Repeater is designed to solve problems of weak mobile phone signal in such place: far away from the BTS (Base Transceiver Station) and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... power antenna LNA through RF Input coaxial cable Interoperable with Finisar rack-mount pluggable L-band modules TX0220AAB5D0NFS and RX0220AAB5NONFS download attachments Browse ...
China
ICP
...RF Equipment Gel Seal Closure 1/2 In Jumper To 7/8 Inch Feeder Cable Weatherproofing Kit HJ1278 Technical Parameter ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... RX units with fiber interface (crystal optical fiber or plastic optical fiber will be optional). Fiber interface rules out any RF interference and extends HDMI link distance up ...
Verified
... composite signals to optical signals to achieve long distance (as far as 80Km) transmission through fibers. Features Non-compression coding technology Automatically identify ...
HongKong, china
Verified
Description: HG921-W ONT is an GPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the ...
china
Member
... with RJ45 Ethernet Video Digital Optical Converter FC 20Km Products description Transcom S series fiber optic video/data/audio transceiver supports any high resolution dynamic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|