Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Contactors

rf fiber optic transceiver

Refine Search
Results forrf fiber optic transceiverfrom 914 Products.
... Video Optical Transceivers 2V↑1D↓(rs485) 2-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-E-T0201DSF Receiver: DDT-E-R0201DSF Standard ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Features: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Duplex XENPAK. Cisco's 10GBASE-ER...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... 1 Channel Video Fiber Optical Media Converters with RS485 Data Compatible with AHD & HDTVI & HDCVI signal Product Description Introduction HD CVI /AHD /TVI video converter is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Channel Industrial Fiber Optic Video Transceiver With 40KM / 60KM Distance Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. Application: Video / Audio / Data / Ethernet signal ...
Member
...Fiber Optical Video Transceiver, Video Converter, Video Transmitter and Receiver Specifications Multi-function video,audio,duplex data; Wide optical dynamic range, no user ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AFAFCT-57V6NSZ SFP Optical Module LC Optical Transceiver at Extended Link Lengths Specifications: AFCT-57V6NSZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...4GE 2POTS CATV Fiber Optic Devices , Wifi FTTH Solution Fiber GPON ONT ONU OP804GW (4GE+2POTS+RF+Wi-Fi) series is a FTTH bandwidth access equipment .Based on mature and stable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... video channel Ø Automatic compatible PAL, NTSC and SECAM video system Ø With APC circuit, constant input optical power, and large dynamic range Ø Kilomega optical fiber ...
Member
...RF Equipment Gel Seal Closure 1/2 In Jumper To 7/8 Inch Feeder Cable Weatherproofing Kit HJ1278 Technical Parameter ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Module Fiber optic transceiver Optic Wave 1310 /1550 nm Optic Output Power 4.0 ±1dBm Intermodulation -60 dBc Noise power -130dBm/Hz RF Isolation 60dB Flatness 0.5 dB RS232 Transmission Speed 20kbps FSK Interface RS...
Fujian, china
Member
... Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 64V↑ 64-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T640SSFC Receiver: DDT-D-R640SSFC Standard ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...Cisco XFP Optical Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Features: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Module. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... fiber One video + One Return Data Video Optic Converter,Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet ,FC port Overview: The converter can simultaneously transmit 1-8 channels HD-CVI/TVI/AHD over ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Mode Fiber RF Optical Transceiver For TV Signal Transmission Quick Detail: Name: Fiber Optic Transceiver, Fiber Optical Transmitter Receiver Application: Remote transmission for Community TV RF signals. Optic output ...
Member
...16 Channel digital video optical fiber optical converter audio bnc to fiber video converter Overviems The video (+Reverse Data) optical converter adopt the advanced internationa...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AFCT-57V6AUSZ SFP Optical Module LC Optical Transceiver for 1.25GBd Ethernet Specifications: AFCT-57V6AUSZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OP600-104 Fiber Optic Devices FTTX Termination 4FE / 4GE Epon Onu Support Wifi OP600-104 series is OPTOSTAR’s for broadband access market based on the introduction of EPON ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... video channel Ø Automatic compatible PAL, NTSC and SECAM video system Ø With APC circuit, constant input optical power, and large dynamic range Ø Kilomega optical fiber ...
Member
... Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T160SSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R160SSFA Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...10GB Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC4G-SW For Switches Router Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Features: FP Wavelength (nanometers) Fiber Type Core Size ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
Page 1 of 46 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|