Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Relays

rf fiber optic transceiver

Refine Search
Results forrf fiber optic transceiverfrom 1081 Products.
... Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T1601DSSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R1601DSSFA Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Features: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Duplex XENPAK. Cisco's 10GBASE-ER...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...-quality transmission meets customers’ demands. The RF optical transceiver module is easy to be carried and installed, users can flexibly operate it. RF optical transceiver ...
Guangxi, China
ICP
... 1 Channel Video Fiber Optical Media Converters with RS485 Data Compatible with AHD & HDTVI & HDCVI signal Product Description Introduction HD CVI /AHD /TVI video converter is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...HD series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the transmission of real-time & ...
Member
...Flexible Size Multifunctional Outtdoor RF Wireless Data Communication Module YH7034 Advantage editing In comparison, using a wireless data transmission module to ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Large Coverage Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is much cheaper than setup a new Base Station (BTS). Main ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...VHF400MHz Wireless-Access Fiber Optical Tetra Repeater Mobile Signal Repeater Description: Today's users of mobile devices depend on wireless connections ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...16 Channel digital video optical fiber optical converter audio bnc to fiber video converter Overviems The video (+Reverse Data) optical converter adopt the advanced internationa...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AFAFCT-57V6NSZ SFP Optical Module LC Optical Transceiver at Extended Link Lengths Specifications: AFCT-57V6NSZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Name:RF over Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver Product Model:LNK-202 Highlights: RF over Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver Category:RF over Fiber Transmission Profile Features Specificat...
China
ICP
...Video to Fiber Optic Transceiver Back to: Fiber Optic Transceiver 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver (LT6100) We supply/offer 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver ...
China
ICP
...Optical Transceiver , 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver Quick Detail: Application: Video / Audio / Data / Ethernet signal transmission. Video Bandwidth:10MHz. Transmission ...
Member
...High Definition SDI to fiber optic converter 3G-SDI Video Digital Optical Converter 20KM Features 1 Video of SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI can be transmitted via 1 single fiber Support ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Factory Price FTTH Fiber Optical Network Equipment 2GE WIFI GPON ONU ONT Description: HG921-W ONT is an GPON broadband terminal ...
china
Member
.... The company is committed to the R&D, production and sales of optical, electrical communications equipment technology, the main products include Ethernet series, bus control ...
Henan, china
Member
...4GE 2POTS CATV Fiber Optic Devices , Wifi FTTH Solution Fiber GPON ONT ONU OP804GW (4GE+2POTS+RF+Wi-Fi) series is a FTTH bandwidth access equipment .Based on mature and stable ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-4V HDCVI to Fiber Converter Introduction Fiber optical HDCVI converters adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical transmission ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...RF Equipment Gel Seal Closure 1/2 In Jumper To 7/8 Inch Feeder Cable Weatherproofing Kit HJ1278 Technical Parameter ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Description: HZW-E801-T ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|