Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Circuit Breakers

rf fiber optic transceiver

Refine Search
Results forrf fiber optic transceiverfrom 1060 Products.
... Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T1601DSSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R1601DSSFA Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Features: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Duplex XENPAK. Cisco's 10GBASE-ER...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...-quality transmission meets customers’ demands. The RF optical transceiver module is easy to be carried and installed, users can flexibly operate it. RF optical transceiver ...
Guangxi, China
ICP
... 1 Channel Video Fiber Optical Media Converters with RS485 Data Compatible with AHD & HDTVI & HDCVI signal Product Description Introduction HD CVI /AHD /TVI video converter is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...HD series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the transmission of real-time & ...
Member
... Large Coverage Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is much cheaper than setup a new Base Station (BTS). Main ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...4GE 2POTS CATV Fiber Optic Devices , Wifi FTTH Solution Fiber GPON ONT ONU OP804GW (4GE+2POTS+RF+Wi-Fi) series is a FTTH bandwidth access equipment .Based on mature and stable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...VHF400MHz Wireless-Access Fiber Optical Tetra Repeater Mobile Signal Repeater Description: Today's users of mobile devices depend on wireless connections ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...16 Channel digital video optical fiber optical converter audio bnc to fiber video converter Overviems The video (+Reverse Data) optical converter adopt the advanced internationa...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AFAFCT-57V6NSZ SFP Optical Module LC Optical Transceiver at Extended Link Lengths Specifications: AFCT-57V6NSZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Name:RF over Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver Product Model:LNK-202 Highlights: RF over Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver Category:RF over Fiber Transmission Profile Features Specificat...
China
ICP
...Video to Fiber Optic Transceiver Back to: Fiber Optic Transceiver 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver (LT6100) We supply/offer 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver ...
China
ICP
...Optical Transceiver , 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver Quick Detail: Application: Video / Audio / Data / Ethernet signal transmission. Video Bandwidth:10MHz. Transmission ...
Member
.... The company is committed to the R&D, production and sales of optical, electrical communications equipment technology, the main products include Ethernet series, bus control ...
Henan, china
Member
...RF Equipment Gel Seal Closure 1/2 In Jumper To 7/8 Inch Feeder Cable Weatherproofing Kit HJ1278 Technical Parameter ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Description: HZW-E801-T ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Transmission Rate: 3.7Gb/s Transmission Distance: 20KM Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm Specifications Product features 1. Original AVaGO SFP transceiver module 2. Advantage ...
Beijing, china
Verified
... Temperature 2)Application 2.1 Optical Repeater for CDMA/GSM/PCS 2.2 Broadband RF Wireless 3) General The MOTA-0831-111 is a low noise RF fiber optical transceiver designed for ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
...10/100/1000M fiber optical tranceiver 10/100/1000M fiber optical tranceiver ModelHET/R-1001/S-20KM Inquireemail me 10/100/1000M fiber optical transceiver(aslo known as optical ...
China
ICP
... Noise MN100S RF PON Transceiver For Fiber Optic Distribution Network Overview Lootom MN100S RF PON Transceiver offer the operators competitive advantage and enormous flexibilit...
Jiangsu, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|