Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Motors

rf fiber optic transceiver

Refine Search
Results forrf fiber optic transceiverfrom 1009 Products.
...DATA Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T0801DSF Receiver: DDT-D-R0801DSF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Features: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Duplex XENPAK. Cisco's 10GBASE-ER...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... 1 Channel Video Fiber Optical Media Converters with RS485 Data Compatible with AHD & HDTVI & HDCVI signal Product Description Introduction HD CVI /AHD /TVI video converter is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...HD series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the transmission of real-time & ...
Member
...4GE 2POTS CATV Fiber Optic Devices , Wifi FTTH Solution Fiber GPON ONT ONU OP804GW (4GE+2POTS+RF+Wi-Fi) series is a FTTH bandwidth access equipment .Based on mature and stable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AFAFCT-57V6NSZ SFP Optical Module LC Optical Transceiver at Extended Link Lengths Specifications: AFCT-57V6NSZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Module Fiber optic transceiver Optic Wave 1310 /1550 nm Optic Output Power 4.0 ±1dBm Intermodulation -60 dBc Noise power -130dBm/Hz RF Isolation 60dB Flatness 0.5 dB RS232 Transmission Speed 20kbps FSK Interface RS...
Fujian, china
Member
...Optical Transceiver , 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver Quick Detail: Application: Video / Audio / Data / Ethernet signal transmission. Video Bandwidth:10MHz. Transmission ...
Member
...16 Channel digital video optical fiber optical converter audio bnc to fiber video converter Overviems The video (+Reverse Data) optical converter adopt the advanced internationa...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Type: HD-S4V‘ 1D“ -T/ RF HD series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the transmission of real-time & synchronizatio...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Product Description HD series video Digital Optical Converter also could transmit audio,phone,ethernet,binary signals,adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology, and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... ● Auto compatible with PAL,NTSC,SECAM video system ● SMT appearance ● no electromagnetic,RF and natural current interference ● KM fiber optics transportation,large capacity,easy upgrade, power,link,video and other ...
Zhejiang, China (mainland)
Member
.... The company is committed to the R&D, production and sales of optical, electrical communications equipment technology, the main products include Ethernet series, bus control ...
Henan, china
Member
... fiber optic LC fixed variable rf 10 db voltage controlled attenuators 1.fiber optic LC fixed attenuator 1.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 2.100% professional factory 3.lower price 4.OEM,ODM ...
Member
...Overview LNK-HD-FE HDMI over Fiber Extender is a high quality HDMI Extender product, extend 1080P HDMI Signal up to 20km over a single optical fiber cable, built in IR remote control, and with...
Member
...RF Equipment Gel Seal Closure 1/2 In Jumper To 7/8 Inch Feeder Cable Weatherproofing Kit HJ1278 Technical Parameter ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
.... Dither index better than telcom standard. Multi design on communication interface WDM Design. Single mode fiber Z-Stone producing and provide fiber optical module with frequency range 400MHz~2.5GHz v id="StyleTableP...
Fujian, China
Member
...-quality transmission meets customers’ demands. The RF optical transceiver module is easy to be carried and installed, users can flexibly operate it. RF optical transceiver ...
Guangxi, China
ICP
...-duplex mode. It complies with the 100Base-FX Ethernet standard and is configured with 1x9 optical transceiver module. It
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
Description: HZW-E801-T ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|