Home Products Telecommunications Antenna

pon optical amplifier

Refine Search
Results forpon optical amplifierfrom 704 Products.
...High Power Fiber Optical Amplifier EDFA 1550nm WDM 2U for CATV PON 32 Port Description Multi-ports EDFA with gain spectrum band within 1530~1565nm.It is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Amplifier 8 Output Port CATV WDM 1550nm EDFA For GPON OLT Network Description FY-50EYxx style CATV ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Pon Optical Amplifier Edfa Gpon Per Output 16dbm Description: JP6416EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...13~27 dBm PON Optical Amplifier 1550nm EDFA With 2 Output JDSU Pump Laser Product Overview JZEDFA series 1550nm fiber amplifier is a important optical relay transmission ...
Shaanxi, china
Verified
The EDFA Lite CATV/PON Optical Amplifiers are available for analog, QAM, CATV and RF optical signal amplification. They are also available with 1 to 32 outputs.
China
ICP
...-OA300 PON Optical Amplifier, Motorola, Telecom Parts For Refurbished Telecom Equipment Description: The N2U-OA300 is optimized for Passive Optical Network (PON) and large ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optical Amplifier DWDM Mux Demux , 8 Channel Mux Network Device 100GHz DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OTN 2RU 100G DWDM/CWDM OTN Product , DWDM Fiber Optic 8 Slots 25 DB Optical Amplifier The integrated C/DWDM platform of GT-WTS 2000 type optical transmission network system is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Field Type 4 Output High Power Optical Amplifier 1535~1565nm Optical Wavelength High Power Optical Amplifier Summary With the implementation of Broadcast Whole-Optical-Network ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
Product Overview OPA-1500W series high power single mode EDFA is characterized with low noise, high linearity. Build-in well-performed CWDM integrated 1490nm /1310nm data stream ...
Member
...Overview: Optostar OP-EDFA-5100 series is a CATV booster optical amplifier with gain spectrum band within 1540~1565nm. This kind of optical amplifier is designed for the ...
Member
... multi-ports FTTX PON CWDM optical amplifier with gain spectrum band within 1540~1563nm. Each output port for PON CWDM optical amplifier has built-in well-performed CWDM. Every external up-link optical port of optical ...
Zhejiang, China
Member
■ Wavelength 1550+/-15nm ■ Output power range 27~39dBm(total output) ■ Plug & play module infrastructure ■ 8/16/32/64 output ■ NMS management ■ 19” 1 RU Order Information No. Item ...
Member
...1550nm 15dBm Indoor CATV EDFA Optical Amplifier Low Noise With 2 Optical Output 1550nm FTTx PON Optical Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Output Optical Power of 15dBm, FC/APC or SC/APC Connector Indoor High ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Types FBT Coupler 3070 Split Rate FBT spliitter utilizes precision technology to combine or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber transmission equipment of optical amplifier GEPON WDM Combiner 1550nm high power 32port PON EDFA Overview WCE-1550H-32X19 Series WDM EDFA Combiner, High power Erbium Doped ...
china
Member
...1550nm Digital PON CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA 30dBm Low Power Dissipation Product description OPOA200EAS series EDFA is a high-power multi-ports 1550nm CATV optical amplifier ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... get a good price and favorable discount! Product Description Handheld high-precision optical power meter is the measuring instrument with excellent optical communication field...
Member

Optical Amplifier

Aug,24,2012
... erbium-doped optical fiber and is suitable for CATV application or PON (Passive Optical Networks) that requires stand-alone operation. Multiple output ports are available. The series provides a LCD panel for ...
Beijing, China (mainland)
Member
... portable PON optical power meter, and optical line, equipment protector, mini CWDM module, we supply high quality with competitive price, our company is based on China, full ...
Hubei, China
ICP
Page 1 of 36 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|