Home Products Automobiles & Motorcycles Auto Electronics

plastic optic fibre cable

Refine Search
Results forplastic optic fibre cablefrom 3229 Products.
... Direct Bury Cable|Underground Direct Buried Optical Fibre Cable Price Per meter Description The structure of wangtong photoelectricity underground direct buried cable: The ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
... Optical Fibre Cables 10 Meter We manufacture premium quality 10 gig aqua fiber optic cables in all lengths. For longer lengths, for special assemblies/configurations, please ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...POF Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PMMA 0.25mm decorative plastic fiber optic we have all type of plastic fibre optic you need. Features Low attenuation; Transmit visible light; ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC LC ADAPTER Optical Fibre Cable Connectors / Multimode Fiber Connectors FEATURES: - Low insertion loss and back reflection loss - High precision alignment - ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...24F SM 9 / 125 LC - LC Breakout pre - terminated fiber patch cable with pulling eye / pulling hook Pre-terminated fiber patch cable is designed to support today's data needs ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ABS SC Optical Fibre Cable Connectors Reliable Embedded Data Quick Field Optical Fast connector can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field and options are ...
HongKong, china
Member
...Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication , optic fibre cabling Quick Detail: Place of Original : China Model : Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable ( GJFJV ) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables​ Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... No armored optical fibre cables 1.Unitube Non-metallic No armored optical fibre cables 2.Easy to splice,big data trandmission 3.Military cabling,Factory Desciption: *The fibers ...
Member
...LC/UPC Fiber Optic Y Cable 2x4 LC/APC-Y Cable LC/UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Coupler Module WBC-12-135-50-20-NA-6/2 Description Optical Fiber Y Cable is the cable with twisted ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Optic Cable GYFTY53 With FRP Strength Member For Buried​ The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Drop Cable SM MM Indoor FRP Messenger FTTH indoor cables are used inside buildings or houses; it connects to the FTTH user end equipment. Along with the fast development ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Non Metallic Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G657a1 Telecom Grade 144 Cores - GYFTY fiber optic cable is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... to loosely tube by high the plastic of moudle. Filling warting blocking material in the tube. One single metal strength member is in the mid of cable, added a layer of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Self-Supporting Bow-Type FTTH Drop Parallel Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 / 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables For Trunk Line 1000 Times Mating Product Description The MPO fiber optic patch cables made using MPO connector, The connector is for ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Cable 1 / 2 / 4 core Bow type Optical Fiber Cables Quick Detail: 1. Bow type zip type for indoor 1core,2core,4core. 2. Special low-bend-sensitivity ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Black Steel Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Telecom Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Jumper Wire Cables Features 1. Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, E2000, MPO 2. Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|