Home Products Telecommunications VoIP Products

pigtails patch cord

Refine Search
Results forpigtails patch cordfrom 273 Products.
...Description Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 0.9mm PVC Outer Jacket Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... supplies a broad range of factory terminated and tested fiber pigtail assembly—made with 900µm buffered fiber optic cables and PVC jacket, these pigtail assemblies are ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Code: 85447000 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord 2F Zip 2.0mm OFNR LC/UPC-LC/UPC​,Yellow Jacket EX: OFC-D-LU-LU-20-1-2.0 All OPTOTOP Optics fiber patch cords and pigtails, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With LC SC ST FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail Product Description Military tactical fiber optical cable is a kind of non-metal ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss ...
Hubei, china
Member
...Patch Cord Patch Cord are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is ...
Member
Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC and SPC polishing 100% optic test: insertion loss: ≤0.3 (PC)/≤0.2 (APC)/≤0.2 (UPC)/≤0.3 (SPC) 100% optic test: return loss: ≥45 (PC)...
Hubei, china
Member
...Features: The flexible armoured optical patch cord which can be freely used like electrical wire”,this patch cord use protection by flexible metal armoured fiber optic,fit with ...
Hubei, China
ICP

SC Patch Cord

Jan,3,2010
... Durability -High temperature stability -Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Availability -Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available -Fan-out available -Pigtail available -Various boot ...
Hubei, China
ICP

Fiber Pigtail

Jan,4,2013
... Examples: optical power-meter,optical multi-meter,fiber fusion splicer,optical transceiver,FOSC,ODF,fiber pigtail & patch cord,connector,fiber coupler and so on) We have equipped with advanced hi-tech producing and.....
Hubei, china
Member
... Active device termination Video Industrial Multimedia Military Premise installations Availability: Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available Fan-out available Pigtail available ...
Hubei, China
ICP
... singlemode or multimode or OM3 10G fiber optical patch cord/jumper/cable with SC fiber connector Standard: IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE Our optical fiber patch cord is high ...
Hubei, China
ICP
..., this small factor design minimizes cable density and storage space Mode of patch cord (connected with two ends) or mode of pigtail (conneted with only one end) are available ...
Hubei, China
ICP
...SC/PC MM SX fiber optic patch cord SC/PC MM SX fiber optic patch cord Connector Type: FC,SC,LC,ST,MPO, MU, MTRJ, E2000, etc Cable Type: G652, G655, ...
Hubei, China
ICP
... its own jacket and all of them surrounded by one common jacket. Tight-buffered simplex cords are surrounded with aramid yarn and jacket, and then stranded around a central FRP ...
Hubei, china
Member
...; ---Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical distribution frames; ---Used as pigtails and patch cords. Download documents Download ...
Hubei, China
ICP
... for SM & MM 4、Excellent optical performance Compliance 1、IEC-61754 2、Telcordia-GR-326-CORD 3、RoHS Related Products:
Hubei, China
ICP
.../UPC OS2 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA , Yellow Jacket EX: OFC-D-SU-SU-30-1-1.0 All OPTOTOP Optics fiber patch cords and pigtails, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Fanout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Distribution Cable And Ribbon Cable Feature: 1. High precision Ceramic Ferrule 2. Optical fiber transmission 3. Precision grinding ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...SC/APC - SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Optical Fiber Jumper Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at ...
Hubei, china
Verified
Page 1 of 14 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|