Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Electrical Product Agents

pigtails patch cord

Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forpigtails patch cordfrom 549 Products.
...Customized multimode G657 indoor fiber optic cable for patch cords and pigtails Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable price Indoor level and vertical laying. Ceiling laying ...
Member
...30/1300±30nm Insertion Loss(dB) 0.3dB Return Loss(dB) 50dB Cable Assemblies Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord Operating Temperature (° C) -10~ + 70 Storage Temperature (...
Henan, China
ICP
...Application 1. Used as pigtail and patch cords; 2. Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical distribution frames; 3. Used indoor ...
Member
... a favourable discount. HY-66 Product Description Application Fields: Mainly for repairing the damaged FC/SC pigtail when rectifying and reforming the telecom room Performance Features: 1. Easy to operate One key ...
Member
... a favourable discount. HY-66 Product Description Application Fields: Mainly for repairing the damaged FC/SC pigtail whenrectifyingand reforming the telecom room Performance ...
Member
Fiber Count Cable Dimension (mm) Cable Weight (kg/km) Tensile (N) Crush (N/100mm) Min. Bend Radius (mm) Range of Temperature (℃) Long Term Short Term Long Term Short Term Dynamic ...
Henan, china
Member
... check out depression , scratches, contamination and other conditions on FC / SC / LC fiber optic jumpers/pigtail quickly, the image of fiber end is very clear, it is applied to ...
Member

SC-SC Multi Mode

Oct,14,2011
... loss and back reflection loss >> Good Durability >> Good exchangeability >> High temperature stability Availability >> Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available >> Pigtail available ...
Henan, China
ICP
... check out depression , scratches, contamination and other conditions on FC / SC / LC fiber optic jumpers/pigtail quickly, the image of fiber end is very clear, it is applied to ...
Member

Optical Cables

Feb,22,2011
... communicationequipment rooms and optical distribution frames, Opticalconnections in optical apparatus and equipments &pigtails and patch cords Features: Environmental flame...
Henan, China
ICP

Date Cable-Cat5e

Nov,1,2012
...,and high flexibility. •3.Directly interconnent tight buffered cables and need no tie-in box or pigtail ,suitable for construction and convenient for
Henan, china
Member
Flat twin wire with earth conductor Rated temperature: 70 Rated voltage: 300/500V Reference standard: BS6004 Bare stranded or solid copper conductor Circuit protective conductor is centrally placed between cores in same ...
Henan, China
Member
...HY-66 Application Fields: Mainly for repairing the damaged FC/SC pigtail whenrectifyingand reforming the telecom room Performance Features: 1. Easy to operate One key operation,completelyfinishingrepairingwithin2 ...
Member
The wiring connection device used in connecting optical cables and optical communication installations. Used for the combination and distribution of backbone optical cables at partial ends in optical fiber access network...
Henan, china
Member
...GJFJV Distribution tight buffer Indoor Optic Fibre Cable for patch cord Indoor Optic Fibre Cable Distribution tight buffer 1.RoHS compliant 2.serious precessubg art 3.building ...
Member
.../EIA-455-107 45dB(PC/UPC) 55dB(APC) 35dB(PC/UPC) Cable Assemblies Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord Operating Temperature (° C) -10~ + 70 Storage Temperature (° C) -40 ~ ...
Henan, China
ICP
.../EIA-455-107 45dB(PC/UPC) 55dB(APC) 35dB(PC/UPC) Cable Assemblies Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord Operating Temperature (° C) -10~ + 70 Storage Temperature (° C) -40 ~ ...
Henan, China
ICP
...30/1300±30nm Insertion Loss(dB) 0.3dB Return Loss(dB) 50dB Cable Assemblies Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord Operating Temperature (° C) -10~ + 70 Storage Temperature (...
Henan, China
ICP
... color as required Insertion Loss(dB) 0.3dB Return Loss(dB) 50dB Cable Assemblies Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord Operating Temperature (° C) -10~ + 70 Storage ...
Henan, China
ICP
... color as required Insertion Loss(dB) 0.3dB Return Loss(dB) 50dB Cable Assemblies Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord Operating Temperature (° C) -10~ + 70 Storage ...
Henan, China
ICP
Page 1 of 28 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|