Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

pigtails patch cord

Refine Search
Results forpigtails patch cordfrom 172 Products.
...MM fiber optic patch cord & pigtail Applications 1) CATV 2) Telecommunication networks 3) Active device termination 4) Metro 5) Local Area Networks(LANs) 6) Data processing networks 7) ...
Shanghai, China
Member
...Customized FC / LC / SC Low insertion loss fiber optical patch cord for passive device Features: Optical performance 100%factory tested Customized assemblies available Precision ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...Singlemode multimode simpelx dulplex fiber optic patch cords with FC, SC, ST, LC connectors Quick Details Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Cable diameter: 0.9 mm/ 2....
Member
... optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables...
Shanghai, china
Member
... APC polishing Fiber type: SM, MM, OM2 andOM3 Available in fiber bunch/ribbon fan out pigtail available Available in various boot sizes Optional connector types: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ...
Shanghai, china
Member
... patch cord&nbspis one of the earliest stype and one of the most commonly used patch cord. it is convenient to use and cost saving - It is the most cheapest type fiber patch ...
Shanghai, China
ICP

SC Patch Cord

Feb,6,2013
..., OADM, DWDM, MWDM, Hybrid Components for EDFA, Switches , PM Products, 1064nm Products, Faraday Mirror , Collimator, Pigtail, Jumper , Patch Cord, VOA, Attenuator, WDM Filter,Single Frequency Diode Laser ,Fiber ...
Shanghai, China
Member

Optical Patch Cord

Oct,31,2012
... make the optical connection lively. It is called as pigtail when only one end is equipped. The connector of the conventional single mode patch cord has several types (FC SC ST LC MU...
Shanghai, china
Member
...-LC/UPC d) 10m: FC-MV/UPC e) 10m: MV-MV/UPC f) 10m: FC-MTRJ 2) Pigtails: pigtail a) 3m pigtail: FC/SC/ST b) 5m pigtail: FC/SC/ST Features: 1) Fiber diameter: 8.3/125μm 2) Insertion loss: a) PC: ≤0.3dB b) UPC...
Shanghai, china
Member
... durability and exchangeability High temperature stability Applications Optical Fiber Communications Optical Network Equipments Module Pigtails, Multi media, Premise installations Video, LAN, CATV Systems Optical Test ...
Shanghai, China (mainland)
Member

SC Patch Cord

Sep,9,2012
... APC polishing Fiber type: SM, MM, OM2, OM3 Available in fiber bunch/ribbon fan out pigtail available Available in various boot sizes Optional connector types: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...Detailed Product Description Optical access network SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name: Simplex Fiber pigtails Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC...
Shanghai, china
Member

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Jan,14,2013
P/N:SL01SP9104 Description: FO Connector SC type Single mode, Simplex
Shanghai, China
Member

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Feb,6,2013
Applications: l CATV, LAN, Access Network l The connection of termination and multimedia equipments l Telecom network, data network l The connection of test equipment and medicine equipment l Apply to other industries ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...) ≥1000 OperationTemperature (℃) -40~+80 TensileStrength (N) ≥90 (3.0), ≥70 (2.0), 0.9 Manufacturer FTTH-CHINA Related products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC Series Fiber Optic ...
Shanghai, China
ICP

waterproof pigtail

Jun,28,2011
..., APC Various interfaces: FC, SC, ST Core of cable: 4/6/8/12 According to clients demands, the cord length should be 0.5m, 0.6m or 1m According to clients demands, the cable ...
Shanghai, China
ICP
OPTICAL DISTRIBUTION CABINET, ODC, OUTDOOR OPTICAL DISTRIBUTION CABINET Weather and dust proof IP65 Double-walled OPTICAL DISTRIBUTION CABINET, ODC, OUTDOOR OPTICAL DISTRIBUTION ...
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Member

Fiber Fusion Splicer

Aug,14,2015
Features: • Core to core alignment by PAS technology (PAS: Profile Alignment System) • Fiber core can be displayed clearly • Support Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously • Quality of cleaved fiber end face be ...
Member

Fiber Fusion Splicer

Aug,14,2015
Features • Core to core alignment by PAS technology (PAS: Profile Alignment System) • Fiber core can be displayed clearly • Support Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously ...
Member
... HI-LINK fiber connection cable includes big core diameter multi-mode fiber patch cord, small core diameter sinlge mode fiber patch cord, polarization maintain fiber cable, ...
Shanghai, China
ICP
Page 1 of 9 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >> >|