Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

pigtails patch cord

Refine Search
Results forpigtails patch cordfrom 2892 Products.
...12colour LC Bundle Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Application *Optical fiber communications system *Optical fiber access networks *Optical fiber CATV *Optical fiber test ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 Fiber Optic Conector Pigtail Patch Cord Fanout 50/125 3m SC Type Quick informations: - Connector: SC MM 0.9mm - Fiber number: 12 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Bundle SM Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail SC/LC APC UPC MultiMode LSZH/PVC 0.9mm Product Description Based on what customers need, we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / APC 4 Cores Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black, Length Customized Connector type: FC,ST,SC,LC,E2000,MTRJ,MPO,SMA905,...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... SC/APC Single mode 6 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality SC/APC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtails are 6 packs that are 3 meters long ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: Grouped by pigtail connector type, there are LC fiber optic pigtails, SC fiber pigtails and ST fiber pigtails, etc. By fiber type, there are single-mode fiber optic pigtail ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...E2000 Apc Pigtail Patch Cord E2000 Fiber Optic E2000 / Apc With Customer Length Overview Feature different strand lay-length, keeping ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Loss Low Back Reflection Loss SC SM Mini-Breakout 0.9mm Fiber Pigtail 1.Specifications Modle Name FOP-12 Product Name Fiber optic pigtail Free Sample Yes Material PVC Design ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail LC fiber optic Pigtail is a fiber optic cable capped at one with connectors that allow it to be rapidly ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 0.9mm PVC Outer Jacket Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode / 0.9mm 1.5m Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Available in a ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... transfer Each cable is packaged in a sealed plastic bag (with cleaning instructions) to ensure a pristine cord Multimode is most commonly used for lower speed, short-distance ...
china
Verified
... fiber cables provide a reliable high performance solution in areas previously believed uninhabitable. Armored FO jumper/pigtail/patch cord can be deployed directly in CO and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode /PC, UPC And APC Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, ...
Verified
...FTTH Low loss SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic amp Patch Cord Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Single Mode SUS-304 Stainless Steel Pigtail Patch Cords For CATV Detector Quick Detail: The Non-Standard stainless steel ceramic pigtail/ patch cords are made of SUS-304 steel ...
china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|