Home Products Telecommunications Network Hubs

pigtails patch cord

Refine Search
Results forpigtails patch cordfrom 285 Products.
... connection of the optical transmitter.Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Features: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 6. PC, UPC or APC polishing Color Coded SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail , 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Cable Description: FOCONEC produces fiber optic pigtails, ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With LC SC ST FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail Product Description Military tactical fiber optical cable is a kind of non-metal ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... , MTP/APC and MPO/APC terminations. Rugged fiber optic patch cords and 10 Gig fiber optic patch cord available / RoHS compliant patch cord available. Multimode fiber optic ...
Member
...SC to LC duplex singlemode fiber optic patch cord FEATURE · FCA-LC connectors; · For pigtails, one side of FC only; · Simplex or Duplex version on request; · UPC or APC polish ....
Guangdong, china
Member
...Patch Cord Fiber Optical Singlemode LC - SC Simplex 3.0mm LSZH 3meters Yellow Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connection...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm Volition VF-45 Single-mode Socket and Patch Cord ■ Item Description The Volition VF-45 Socket and Patch Cords from 3M are the latest duplex, fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... , MTP/APC and MPO/APC terminations. Rugged fiber optic patch cords and 10 Gig fiber optic patch cord available / RoHS compliant patch cord available. Multimode fiber optic ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...24AWG copper RJ45 Patch Cord , CAT6 UTP Patch Cord G Grade for home Description: 1.Conductor:24AWG copper,CCA,CCS 2.Insulation:0.92mm+/-0.06HDPE/PE 3.Pairs:4pairs 4.Sheath:PVS...
Guangdong, china
Member
Fiber optic patch cord/Simplex/duplex /Pigtail
china
Member
...1U 36 core fiber patch panel Fiber patch panel is mainly used for connecting the outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. ODF-OW48 is made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic...
Member
FTTX Optic Distribution Box GFS-2A Description The equipment is widely used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable.The fiber splicing, splitting ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
Hand-Held Core-Alignment Fusion Splicer The S178 is new state-of-art core alignment product in the Fitel S17x series. It is equipped with newly developed optical alignment system ...
Member
...This is a 50/125/900µm fiber optic indoor cable, could be used as patch cords and pigtails, could be a interconnection of fiber optic equipment. The fiber is coated with 250µm ...
china
Member
...12-Fiber MPO/MTP-LC Distribution Cable Fanout 0.9mm Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch cord Description: MTP/MPO-LC fanout fiber optic patch cables are mainly used in high-density ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/APC Boundle Distribution Fiber Cable SM 9/125 Fanout 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: Optical fiber pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... MPO/MTP-ST Round Fiber Cable Fanout 2.0mm Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch cord Description: MTP/MPO-ST fanout fiber optic patch cables are mainly used in high-density data ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Wire Description: Fiber optic patchcord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cable. It is composed of a FTTH Drop Fiber cable terminated with different ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to telecommunication equipment. Whether they are called a patch cord, patch cable or fiber optic jumper. Features: Low ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 15 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|