Home Products Telecommunications Wireless Networking Equipment

pigtails patch cord

Refine Search
Results forpigtails patch cordfrom 4437 Products.
... Optic Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm Fiber optic patch cords are short distance fiber cables capped with connectors at both ends. Fiber patch cables are commonly used for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. With pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time and increase ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ZGT SC 4.0mm boot Fiber Optic pigtails Optical Patch Cord SM/MM UPC/APC You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords and Pigtails Serial Number: SC 4.0MM boot pigtails Specificat...
china
Verified
...Core Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord With ODC Connector Hanxin manufactures 2,4core ODC antenna feeder patch cables are made up of ODC plug/socket of outdoor ...
china
Verified
...12colour LC Bundle Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Application *Optical fiber communications system *Optical fiber access networks *Optical fiber CATV *Optical fiber test ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC / APC - LC / APC Simplex Simplex SM 3.0 2.0mm fiber optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 Fiber Optic Conector Pigtail Patch Cord Fanout 50/125 3m SC Type Quick informations: - Connector: SC MM 0.9mm - Fiber number: 12 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Bundle SM Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail SC/LC APC UPC MultiMode LSZH/PVC 0.9mm Product Description Based on what customers need, we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Package: polybag with sticker Product Overview LE offers a wide range of high quality fiber optic patch cables. Practically every request and every requirement is covered by ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / APC 4 Cores Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black, Length Customized Connector type: FC,ST,SC,LC,E2000,MTRJ,MPO,SMA905,...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SC/APC Single mode 6 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality SC/APC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtails are 6 packs that are 3 meters long ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: Grouped by pigtail connector type, there are LC fiber optic pigtails, SC fiber pigtails and ST fiber pigtails, etc. By fiber type, there are single-mode fiber optic pigtail ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Water-Proof Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Water-Proof Pigtail Description Water-proof Pigtails is ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...-RJ/MPO/MTP - Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC - Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
...E2000 Apc Pigtail Patch Cord E2000 Fiber Optic E2000 / Apc With Customer Length Overview Feature different strand lay-length, keeping ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Loss Low Back Reflection Loss SC SM Mini-Breakout 0.9mm Fiber Pigtail 1.Specifications Modle Name FOP-12 Product Name Fiber optic pigtail Free Sample Yes Material PVC Design ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Junpu Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3M 6M 10M Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...SC LC ST FC MTRJ SMA fiber optic patch cable pigtail Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|