Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

patch temperature test

Refine Search
Results forpatch temperature testfrom 17890 Products.
...YOFC FTTC Master Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Test Lead , Fiber Optic Wire Quick Detail: FC/UPC, FC/PC fiber optic master patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, ...
china
Member
...SC UPC Orange Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord Test , LAN Patch Cord Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC fiber patch cord Mode: 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Handheld Fiber Microscope Fiber 400X 200X Magnifier For Patch Cord Testing 200 /400 magnification for viewing multimode connectors Sturdy design makes this microscope ideal for ...
china
Verified
... a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... singlemode PVC fiber optic patch cord for Test equipment Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...FTTH Fiber Optic SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Patch Cord Product Name: Outdoor FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable SC - SC connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as Fiber ...
china
Verified
... Loss (RL)(dB) ≥50 ≥60 ≥20 Endurance (500 remates)(dB) IL<0.3 IL<0.2 Operating Temperature(℃) -10 ~ +60 Storage Temperature(℃) -40 ~ +85 Maximum tensile strengthe(N) 100 FC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... transmission systems operating in the range of 850-950nm. OM5 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cord is a wideband multimode fiber (WBMMF) solution that supports at least ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... UTP FTP Patch Panel SPCC Plastic Rack 19 Inch Product detail General description of 24 way LE UTP FTP Patch Panel 1.19" 1U FTP 24 Port Patch Panel With Cable Management 2...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...FC To FC Simplex Fiber Optics Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Los Features Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ST to LC, duplex, single mode, red and black boot, black LSZH jacket Fiber optic patch cord is a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Multi-mode Fiber optic patch cord Features SC has a molded plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Room Temperature Tape Sticky Tester / Tape Retentivity Meter / Testing Machine / Equipment / Instrument Full automatic normal temperature adhesive products sticky tester/Room ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode versions ...
china
Member
... fibers SC LC ST FC ribbon hundles pigtail Quick Detail: 1. pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Color density meter YD5010 45/0 spectrophotometer for CMYK, Lab, density Measurement 1. Product Profile YD5010 portable spectro-densitometer is a high-end precise instrument for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... layer, generally used in the connection between the transmitter and the terminal box. Optical fiber patch cord is similar to the coaxial cable, but no net shielding layer. In ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|