Home Products Luggage, Bags & Cases Business Bags & Cases

patch cord with light

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord with lightfrom 4891 Products.
...RS232 DB9 D-Sub 9pin female to network patch cord cable assembly Product Description Item No: Conductor Pure copper Version DB9 Shielding N/A Insulation PVC Jacket ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... branch outdoor fiber patch cord FTTA RRU Armored Outdoor Patch cord Description: FTTA RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base ...
china
Verified
... Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Fiber optic patch cord, sometimes also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. It is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... G657a Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description Fiber optic patch cord is also known as optical fiber connector, refers to the cable on both ends mount connector plug, used to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord CPRI Armored TPU LSZH 4.8mm G657A DLC 0.2dB Rooling Car 100m 150m 200m - Fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical module must be the same wavelength, the simple discriminat...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Telecom SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Length Customized With SC - SC Connector SC/UPC-SC/UPC G657A Fiber Cable 1-1000M 1. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, ...
Verified
... connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding layer. The center is the light ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Fiber trunk MTP / MPO pvc round cable single mode 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Order Information: Connector type: MPO-female, MPO-male Ferrule End-face: PC, APC Number of ....
china
Verified
...Outdoor PDLC-DLC Waterproof Patch Cord Singlemode / Multimode for FTTA Quick Details: Type: PDLC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: Single mode and Multimode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord , APC / SC Fiber Optic Network Cable Quick Detail: 1. Waterproof patch cord fiber optic. 2. 2cords and 4cords available. 3. Multi mode and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High Presion Ferrule Fiber Optical Patch Cord , SM Simplex SC-SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords can be provided SC/UPC type, SC/APC type and other hybrid types. The SC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rack Mount , Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Sliding Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum ...
Verified
... Patch Cord , LC SC ST LC Mode Conditioning Jumper Quick Detail: 1. Mode conditioning patch cord 2. MM 62.5/125, MM 50/125 or OM3 fiber type 3. LC, ST, FC, SC connector ...
Shandong, china
Member
.... fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...3M SC UPC to SC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 The 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Cat6 UTP patchcord with RJ 45 connection pure copper PE jacket 3ft 5ft 7ft for option Description: In the whole network wiring, a kind of wiring method is used, but both ends have ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Single Mode 9 / 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|