Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

patch cord red yellow green

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord red yellow greenfrom 32 Products.
... - Wide Area Networks(WANs) Availability of the SC patch cord: - Simplex/Duplex patch cord available - Fan-out available - Pigtail available - Various boot(cable) sizes available Features of the SC patch cord: - Low ...
Shanghai, China
Member
...G657B3 fiber, LSZH, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, multimode fiber patch cables with TIA / IEA SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-3.0mm-2M, white color SC ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...-RJ45-RJ45-C6-5M-XX Patch cord UTP,category 6, 5 m (16.4ft), standard plug, 8 colours XX - color: black (BK), blue (BL), green (GN), grey (GY), orange (OR), red (RD), white (WH)...
Shanghai, China
ICP
... multistrand cable structure,patch cord soft,suppleness and not easy to snap 3)Bule,black,green,grey,purple,pink,orange,red,white,and yellow colors are available Pleasant ...
Shanghai, China
ICP

UTP CAT5E Patch cord

Feb,17,2011
...Description: UTP CAT5E Patch cord,Patch cord UTP CAT5E Molded Type Patch Cable Available in Various Colors 1. Molded type plug: Cat5E 8P8C RJ-45 short long plug ...
Shanghai, China
ICP
...Detailed Product Description Data processing networks Optic Patch Cord with Low Insertion loss , Single Mode Quick Details: Connector: SC, FC, LC Ferrule End-face: ...
Shanghai, china
Member
... Braided Cord Item waxed polyester cord 1mm USE necklace,bracelet,etc Material polyester,cotton,mixed MOQ 10 rolls Size as customized Design simple Technique Dyed Gender man...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... 23.1 8.8 11.1 4.2 3.8 Oranage Grey TE-6014 2×6.0 14 26.1 9.5 12.1 5.3 4.9 Green Yellow TE-10-14 2×10.0 14 26.6 12.6 12 6.9 6.5 brown green Red TE-16-14 2×16.0 14 31.3 19 17.3 8...
Shanghai, China
ICP
...Product Description Indoor Soft OpticalL Fiber Cable Applications Induct outdoor wiring into indoor, for patch cords and connectors, for Fanount Product Feature Description of Product: In the structure of the cable, ....
Shanghai, china
Member
...: Zirconia,Metal,PB Dust Cap color: Green, Red,Black, Blue, White, Yellow ,Beige or customized Polishing type: PC/SPC/UPC/APC Housing material: Plastic/Metal Housing color: ...
Member
... Good exchangeability - Good Durability - High temperature stability Availability of this D4 patch cord: - Simplex/Duplex patch cord available - Fan-out available - Pigtail available. Specification of this D4 patch ...
Shanghai, China
Member
...G657B3 fiber, LSZH, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, multimode fiber patch cables with TIA / IEA SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-3.0mm-2M, white color SC ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...Low insterion loss LC SM DX 3.0mm cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Telecom class, Polishing A LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...LC SM SX / DX 1M, 2M, 3M cable diameter Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Metro, LAN LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...LC SM SX / DX 1M, 2M, 3M cable diameter Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Metro, LAN LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...Low insterion loss LC SM DX 3.0mm cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Telecom class, Polishing A LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic ...
Shanghai, china
Member
... processing networks Features of the patch cord - Low insertion loss and back reflection loss - Good exchangeability - Good Durability - High temperature stability Availability of the patch cord: - Simplex/Duplex ...
Shanghai, China
Member
...) - Data processing networks - Test equipment - Premise installations - Wide Area Networks(WANs) Availability - Simplex/Duplex patch cord available - Fan-out available - Pigtail available - Various boot(cable) sizes ...
Shanghai, China
Member
...Telcordia style boots fiber optical patch cord, custom patch cables for CATV LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...Telcordia style boots fiber optical patch cord, custom patch cables for CATV LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic ...
Shanghai, china
Member
Page 1 of 2 |< << 1 2 >> >|