Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

patch cord red yellow green

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord red yellow greenfrom 1461 Products.
...62.5 / 125 LC-LC Optic Fiber patch cord , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable with jacketed Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...,cable with UL certification 6. Color:Grey,Blue,Red,Yellow,Green....Length of Cable:1F/2F/3F/5F....As required (F for feet) Description: The Category 5e Unscreened Patch Leads ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Interferometer Test With Letter Cable Ring Fiberall is with over 9 years experience in fiber optic patch cord OEM service. We are able to provide all kinds of fiber connector, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex G652D 5 meters 3.0mm PVC Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 1M (3-ft.) Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO/APC-LC/UPC SM 12 Cores 5 meters PVC Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability --...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 50/125um OM2 Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO/APC-SC/UPC SM 12 Cores 10 meters PVC Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability --...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
10GB LC To LC Duplex Multi Mode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO/APC-LC/APC SM 12 Cores 5 meters PVC Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability --...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MM 62.5 OM1 SC to LC Fiber Optic Cable TTI offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MTP-MTP Multimode OM3 1 meter 3.0mm PVC Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...MTP-MTP Multimode OM4 1 meter 3.0mm PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...MPO-LC Multimode 1.5 meter PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...MPO-LC OM4 2 meters PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...MPO/APC-SC/APC SM 2 meters PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...MPO-LC OM3 2 meters PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...MPO-SC OM3 2 meters PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...MPO-LC OM3 8 Cores 5 meters PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features --- Low insertion and back reflection loss --- Good exchangeability --- Good durability --- High ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...MPO-FC OM3 8 Cores 3 meters PVC Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 6 of 50 |< << 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|