Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Optoelectronic Displays

patch cord red yellow green

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord red yellow greenfrom 393 Products.
...,cable with UL certification 6. RJ45 Connector Strain relief for two type function 7. Color:Grey,Blue,Red,Yellow,Green....Length of Cable:1F/2F/3F/5F....As required (F for feet)
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...UTP Network Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cord Description Conductor: 4 pairs of 23AWG single strand / stranded pure copper wire. Interface: RJ45 crystal head injection molding. Color: gray / ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...fibre optical cable manufactory supply outdoor fiber patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2.0MM LSZH fiber patch cord TTI offer a complete selection of fiber optic cable assemblies, these ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper 2.0mm RoHS Compliant FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a wide range of LC optical fiber patch cords, both simplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SM Simplex FC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Ribbon Pigtail/Jumper with G.652D fiber Features *Single mode and Multimode *Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber sensor Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Unshielded Cable Patch Cord Copper / CCA Wire with Short Body Networking RJ45 Male Connectors 8P8C Application: 100 Base-T4 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High return loss, low insterion loss and telcordia style boots FC APC Fiber Patch Cord FC stands for Fixed Connector. FC Connectors are generally constructed with a metal ...
Verified
...,cable with UL certification 6. Color:Grey,Blue,Red,Yellow,Green....Length of Cable:1F/2F/3F/5F....As required (F for feet) Description: The Category 5e Unscreened Patch Leads ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Multimode MPO Patch Cord / Environmental Sensing Fiber Optic Jumper LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord Features 1. Single Mode Operation from 2.3 µm to 4.1 µm for Zirconium Fluoride ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC / Upc - FC / Upc mm Om1 Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications Telecommunications CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &MeasurementMilitary industry Medical Parameter Item Mode Type PC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Detail: LC-LC duplex patch cord Singlemode G652D fiber UPC polishing 2.0mm or 3.0mm duplex zip cable With PVC, OFNR, OFNP, or LSZH out ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Low insterion loss LC SM DX 3.0mm cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Telecom class, Polishing A LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...LC SM DX 3.0mm, PVC cable, Telecom class, Polishing A Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector, half the ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... plug (3 ~ 50micron) is optional. Additionally, we provide different colored cables like grey, black, blue, green, yellow, pink, red, orange, purple or other special OEM color ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Twisted Pairs Products Indoor Shielded SFTP Cat6A Patch Cord Cable Specification: 1.Specification: 4P 2.Rated Temperature: -45 °C - 75°C 3.twisted pairs: 4.Conductor: 24AWG ...
Guangdong, china
Member

Lan Patch Cord

Feb,24,2017
...Lan Patch Cord SW-2038A Cat.5E UTP Patch Cord SW-2038B Cat.6 UTP Patch Cord SW-2038C Cat.5E STP Patch Cord SW-2038D Cat.6 STP Patch Cord • Colour Of Cable: Grey, Blue, Red, ...
china
Member
... Braided Cord Item waxed polyester cord 1mm USE necklace,bracelet,etc Material polyester,cotton,mixed MOQ 10 rolls Size as customized Design simple Technique Dyed Gender man...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Customized 6p6c/8p8c female socket to phone plug ethernet patch cable with dust cap Item Name ethernet patch cable with dust cap Connector RJ45 female and male Feature with dust ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 20 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|