Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Projects

patch cord pigtail

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord pigtailfrom 871 Products.
... Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50/125 62.5/125 ST-ST Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Junpu Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3M 6M 10M Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords (Pigtails) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... / PC APC UPC Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve optical path connecting , only one end with the ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Optic Patch Cord yellow SC fiber patch cable pigtail with SC-SC APC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Patch Cord & Pigtail Description: Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Pigtail is a length of optical fiber with one ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... meet all your interconnection needs. They are available in any length . 2.The patch cord are factory terminated, assembled, tested and inspected prior to shipment. 3.All patch ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... μ OM3 50/125μ 62.5/125μ G657A1 G652D - Package: polybag with sticker Product Overview Fier Optic Patch Cord(FOPC) interconnects and cross-connects equipment to support network ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
Description: These seriesfiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Specifications: 1.Low insertion ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Duplex ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail with 3.0mm OD Cable Jacket Quick Details ST to LC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex patch cord ST / PC Singlemode 8.3 / 125 um Singlemode 3.0mm OD Orange Yellow Color...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... standard connector Simplex,Duplex and Multifiber 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um Jacket Color:orange,yellow Patch cord,Pigtail and Hybrid type are available PC,UPC and APC ...
Zhejiang, China
ICP
...LC patch cord SM or MM,single or duplex cores. LC/APC-LC/UPC fiber optic patch cord. Length is specified. Factory price. Description LC patchcord & pigtail provide a stable and ...
Member
...Water-Proof Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Water-Proof Pigtail Description Water-proof Pigtails is ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... include patch cord, pigtail. With our state of art testing equipments, refined polishing machine, advanced polishing procedure and a group of experienced technicians,we have made large quantity of reliable and top ...
Zhejiang, China
Member
... , MTP/APC and MPO/APC terminations. Rugged fiber optic patch cords and 10 Gig fiber optic patch cord available / RoHS compliant patch cord available. Multimode fiber optic ...
Member
... , MTP/APC and MPO/APC terminations. Rugged fiber optic patch cords and 10 Gig fiber optic patch cord available / RoHS compliant patch cord available. Multimode fiber optic ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
..., and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products. Both singlemode and multimode versions FC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Bunch Fan-out Pigtail 12 Color Bunch Fiber Optic FC Pigtail,Optic Patch Cord factory Quick Detail: Model Name: MPO Fiber Type: SM Inserion Loss: <0.5db We supply MTP ...
Member
Page 1 of 44 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|