Home Products

patch cord pigtail

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord pigtailfrom 11693 Products.
...Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single Mode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ST MM DX patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex SM G.655 optical fiber patch cord FC / UPC - LC / UPC For Telecoms LC Connectors, Adapters and Cable Assemblies meet the growing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC-PC Connector 2.0mm Patch Cord Fiber Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord , White And Black Single Mode Pigtail Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling Features 1, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Products name ST-ST multi mode Optical fiber patch cord simplex 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm , blue color Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and ...
china
Verified
... meet all your interconnection needs. They are available in any length . 2.The patch cord are factory terminated, assembled, tested and inspected prior to shipment. 3.All patch ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M 1.Product Description: The FTTH fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... μ OM3 50/125μ 62.5/125μ G657A1 G652D - Package: polybag with sticker Product Overview Fier Optic Patch Cord(FOPC) interconnects and cross-connects equipment to support network ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Code: 85447000 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord 2F Zip 2.0mm OFNR LC/UPC-LC/UPC​,Yellow Jacket EX: OFC-D-LU-LU-20-1-2.0 All OPTOTOP Optics fiber patch cords and pigtails, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... termination. Optical Distribution Frame Optical Network Equipments Specifications : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High Fiber Density Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Ribbon / Bundle Pigtail Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Mode: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... every terminated connector is optically tested. These cable assemblies meet stringent performance specifications. The armored patch cord is available on a wide range of fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC SC Connector SC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., material, package etc. Optical patch cord is a kind of optical components including the optical connector plug at each ends of optical cable (one plug at one end called ...
china
Verified
...Technical Parameter: Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Duplex 2mm Yellow Color LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Descriptions: Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic material High credibility and stability ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Low Insertion Loss Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Sc to Lc Singlemode Premium Grade Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Description Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Low Insertion Loss Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc to Sc Singlemode Premium Grade Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: All Optico Fiber patch cords are compliant ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 9 of 50 |< << 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >> >|