Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Connectors & Terminals

patch cord pigtail

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord pigtailfrom 12009 Products.
... Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords (Pigtails) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Low Insertion Loss Duplex ST To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC bare fiber fiber optic adapter for optical fiber patch cord pigtail Product Description Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to ...
china
Verified
...12 Cores Bundle Patch Cord Pigtail Optical Fiber 12 Colors SC Adapter SM Description A fiber pigtail is a single, short, usually tight-buffered, optical fiber that has an ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... connection of the optical transmitter.Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Features: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...IEC Standard Fiber LC-FC Patch Cords SM/MM UPC/APC 2.0/3.0mm You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords and Pigtails Serial Number: ZZTPC-FC-S Specifications: SM MM 9/125 50...
china
Verified
...SC/FC/ST/LC optic fiber patch cord/pigtail/jumper Specification: SM,MM Connector type ST-ST/FC/SC/LC/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode /PC, UPC And APC Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, ...
Verified
...24 or 48 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Breakout Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applicatio...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC SM 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails , E2000 / MPO Connector Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord fiber optic Patch Cord / fiber optical patch cord / optical fiber patch cord / optic fiber patch cord /fiber patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Feature: 1...
Member
...OS2 Singlemode IEC Standards With LC Type Connector LSZH Pigtail Description Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Low loss SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic amp Patch Cord Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber optic Patch cord Features: Fiber Cable PVC Jacket Color: Singlemode: Yellow Multimode: Orange Armored :Blue OM3 : Aqua (10Gbps) OM4 : Purple OM3 fiber patch cord A patch ...
Member
...Fiber Optic patch cord Pigtail- 0.9 Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Performance With 12 Core Quick Detail: 1. MTP/MPO fan-out Fiber optic patch cords. 2. Available for FC.SC, LC,ST, MU…types. 3. Fiber type:9...
Guangdong, china
Member
... / PC APC UPC Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve optical path connecting , only one end with the ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... patch cord,waterproof pigtail cable standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have ...
china
Verified
... Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord /-Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord / fiber optical patch cord / optical fiber patch cord / optic fiber patch cord / armoured patch cord - ...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
Page 2 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|