Home Products Telecommunications Earphone & Headphone

patch cord pigtail

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord pigtailfrom 1275 Products.
...Fiber Optic Pigtail 12core Fanout Sc Connector For Telecommunication Equipment Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail SC/APC UPC LSZH/PVC 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Based on what customers need, we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...E2000 / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Single Mode Duplex 9/125um Patchcords or pigtails are available in standard and variable lengths of singlemode single fiber cable, one ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fan Out Kits Optical Fiber Patch Cablepatch Cord Pigtail SC Single Mode 4 Cores Quick informations: - Connector: SC/UPC 0.9mm - Fiber number: 4 cores - Accessories: fan-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm Fiber optic patch cords are short distance fiber cables capped with connectors at both ends. Fiber patch cables are commonly used for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Description: Pigtail SC APC are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC bare fiber fiber optic adapter for optical fiber patch cord pigtail Product Description Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to ...
china
Verified
...12 Cores Bundle Patch Cord Pigtail Optical Fiber 12 Colors SC Adapter SM Description A fiber pigtail is a single, short, usually tight-buffered, optical fiber that has an ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Patch Cord & Pigtail Description: Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Pigtail is a length of optical fiber with one ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Core Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord With ODC Connector Hanxin manufactures 2,4core ODC antenna feeder patch cables are made up of ODC plug/socket of outdoor ...
china
Verified
...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m FC Connector FC APC FC APC Description: Fiber optic patch cord is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ADTEK ST-ST 1.2 mm 1.6 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With LC SC ST FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail Product Description Military tactical fiber optical cable is a kind of non-metal ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Simplex Patch Cord MM Fiber Optical Pigtail SC / PC 0.9mm Blue Cable 1.0m Fiber to the Home ​ Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper ...
HongKong, china
Member
... , MTP/APC and MPO/APC terminations. Rugged fiber optic patch cords and 10 Gig fiber optic patch cord available / RoHS compliant patch cord available. Multimode fiber optic ...
Member
... , MTP/APC and MPO/APC terminations. Rugged fiber optic patch cords and 10 Gig fiber optic patch cord available / RoHS compliant patch cord available. Multimode fiber optic ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Performance With 12 Core Quick Detail: 1. MTP/MPO fan-out Fiber optic patch cords. 2. Available for FC.SC, LC,ST, MU…types. 3. Fiber type:9...
Guangdong, china
Member
..., and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products. Both singlemode and multimode versions FC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...8Core Armored FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|